Un attimo...
NameTypeAbilityHidden AbilityHPAtkDefSpASpDSpdTotal
ChespinErbaErbaiutoAntiproiettile566165484538313
QuilladinErbaErbaiutoAntiproiettile617895565857405
ChesnaughtErba LottaErbaiutoAntiproiettile88107122747564530
FennekinFuocoAiutofuocoPrestigiatore404540626060307
BraixenFuocoAiutofuocoPrestigiatore595958907073409
DelphoxFuoco PsicoAiutofuocoPrestigiatore756972114100104534
FroakieAcquaAcquaiutoMutatipo415640624471314
FrogadierAcquaAcquaiutoMutatipo546352835697405
GreninjaAcqua BuioAcquaiutoMutatipo72956710371122530
BunnelbyNormaleGuancegonfie
Raccolta
Macroforza383638323657237
DiggersbyNormale TerraGuancegonfie
Raccolta
Macroforza855677507778423
FletchlingNormale VolantePettinfuoriAliraffica455043403862278
FletchinderFuoco VolanteCorpodifuocoAliraffica627355565284382
TalonflameFuoco VolanteCorpodifuocoAliraffica7881717469126499
ScatterbugColeotteroInsettocchi
Polvoscudo
Amicoscudo383540272535200
SpewpaColeotteroMutaAmicoscudo452260273029213
Meadow VivillonColeottero VolanteInsettocchi
Polvoscudo
Amicoscudo805250905089411
LitleoFuoco NormaleAntagonismo
Agitazione
Arroganza625058735472369
PyroarFuoco NormaleAntagonismo
Agitazione
Arroganza86687210966106507
Red FlabébéFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi443839617942303
Red FloetteFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi544547759852371
Eternal FloetteFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi74656712512892551
Red FlorgesFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi78656811215475552
SkiddoErbaMangiaerbaPeloderba666548625752350
GogoatErbaMangiaerbaPeloderba12310062978168531
PanchamLottaFerropugno
Rompiforma
Nervisaldi678262464843348
PangoroLotta BuioFerropugno
Rompiforma
Nervisaldi9512478697158495
Natural FurfrouNormaleFoltopelo7580606590102472
EspurrPsicoSguardofermo
Intrapasso
Mente Locale624854636068355
Male MeowsticPsicoSguardofermo
Intrapasso
Burla7448768381104466
Female MeowsticPsicoSguardofermo
Intrapasso
Tenacia7448768381104466
HonedgeSpettro AcciaioNullodifesa4580100353728325
DoubladeSpettro AcciaioNullodifesa59110150454935448
Shield AegislashSpettro AcciaioAccendilotta60501505015060520
Blade AegislashSpettro AcciaioAccendilotta60150501505060520
SpritzeeFollettoCuracuoreAromavelo785260636523341
AromatisseFollettoCuracuoreAromavelo1017272998929462
SwirlixFollettoDolceveloAgiltecnica624866595749341
SlurpuffFollettoDolceveloAgiltecnica828086857572480
InkayBuio PsicoVentose
Inversione
Intrapasso535453374645288
MalamarBuio PsicoVentose
Inversione
Intrapasso869288687573482
BinacleAcqua RocciaCecchino
Unghiedure
Arraffalesto425267395650306
BarbaracleAcqua RocciaCecchino
Unghiedure
Arraffalesto72105115548668500
SkrelpVeleno AcquaVelenopunto
Velentocco
Adattabilità506060606030320
DragalgeVeleno DragoVelenopunto
Velentocco
Adattabilità6575909712344494
ClauncherAcquaMegalancio505362586344330
ClawitzerAcquaMegalancio7173881208959500
HelioptileElettro NormaleSabbiavelo
Pellearsa
Solarpotere443833614370289
HelioliskElettro NormaleSabbiavelo
Pellearsa
Solarpotere62555210994109481
TyruntRoccia DragoFerromascellaTestadura588977454548362
TyrantrumRoccia DragoFerromascellaTestadura82121119695971521
AmauraRoccia GhiaccioPellegeloScendineve775950676346362
AurorusRoccia GhiaccioPellegeloScendineve1237772999258521
EeveeNormaleFugafacile
Adattabilità
Presagio555550456555325
VaporeonAcquaAssorbacquaIdratazione13065601109565525
JolteonElettroAssorbivoltPiedisvelti65656011095130525
FlareonFuocoFuocardoreDentistretti65130609511065525
EspeonPsicoSincronismoMagispecchio65656013095110525
UmbreonBuioSincronismoFuocodentro95651106013065525
LeafeonErbaFogliamantoClorofilla65110130606595525
GlaceonGhiaccioMantelneveCorpogelo65601101309565525
SylveonFollettoIncantevolePellefolletto95656511013060525
HawluchaLotta VolanteScioltezza
Agiltecnica
Rompiforma7892757463118500
DedenneElettro FollettoGuancegonfie
Raccolta
Più6758578167101431
CarbinkRoccia FollettoCorpochiaroVigore50501505015050500
GoomyDragoMangiaerba
Idratazione
Viscosità455035557540300
SliggooDragoMangiaerba
Idratazione
Viscosità6875538311360452
GoodraDragoMangiaerba
Idratazione
Viscosità901007011015080600
KlefkiFolletto AcciaioBurlaPrestigiatore578191808775471
PhantumpSpettro ErbaAlternacura
Indagine
Coglibacche437048506038309
TrevenantSpettro ErbaAlternacura
Indagine
Coglibacche8511076658256474
Small PumpkabooSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia446670445556335
Average PumpkabooSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia496670445551335
Large PumpkabooSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia546670445546335
Super PumpkabooSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia596670445541335
Small GourgeistSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia5585122587599494
Average GourgeistSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia6590122587584494
Large GourgeistSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia7595122587569494
Super GourgeistSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia85100122587554494
BergmiteGhiaccioCorpogelo
Mente Locale
Vigore556985323528304
AvaluggGhiaccioCorpogelo
Mente Locale
Vigore95117184444628514
NoibatVolante DragoIntrapasso
Indagine
Telepatia403035454055245
NoivernVolante DragoIntrapasso
Indagine
Telepatia8570809780123535
Active XerneasFollettoAurafolletto126131951319899680
YveltalBuio VolanteAuratetra126131951319899680
ZygardeDrago TerraFrangiaura108100121819595600
DiancieRoccia FollettoCorpochiaro5010015010015050600
Mega DiancieRoccia FollettoMagispecchio50160110160110110700
HoopaPsico SpettroPrestigiatore801106015013070600
Hoopa UnboundPsico BuioPrestigiatore801606017013080680
VolcanionFuoco AcquaAssorbacqua801101201309070600

La pagina è stata recuperata dalla cache in 0,023 secondi.