Un attimo...
NameTypeAbilityHidden AbilityHPAtkDefSpASpDSpdTotal
VictiniPsico FuocoVittorstella100100100100100100600
SnivyErbaErbaiutoInversione454555455563308
ServineErbaErbaiutoInversione606075607583413
SerperiorErbaErbaiutoInversione7575957595113528
TepigFuocoAiutofuocoGrassospesso656345454545308
PigniteFuoco LottaAiutofuocoGrassospesso909355705555418
EmboarFuoco LottaAiutofuocoTemerarietà110123651006565528
OshawottAcquaAcquaiutoGuscioscudo555545634545308
DewottAcquaAcquaiutoGuscioscudo757560836060413
SamurottAcquaAcquaiutoGuscioscudo95100851087070528
PatratNormaleFugafacile
Sguardofermo
Ponderazione455539353942255
WatchogNormaleRisplendi
Sguardofermo
Ponderazione608569606977420
LillipupNormaleSpiritovivo
Raccolta
Fugafacile456045254555275
HerdierNormalePrepotenza
Remasabbia
Nervisaldi658065356560370
StoutlandNormalePrepotenza
Remasabbia
Nervisaldi8511090459080500
PurrloinBuioScioltezza
Agiltecnica
Burla415037503766281
LiepardBuioScioltezza
Agiltecnica
Burla6488508850106446
PansageErbaVoracitàErbaiuto505348534864316
SimisageErbaVoracitàErbaiuto7598639863101498
PansearFuocoVoracitàAiutofuoco505348534864316
SimisearFuocoVoracitàAiutofuoco7598639863101498
PanpourAcquaVoracitàAcquaiuto505348534864316
SimipourAcquaVoracitàAcquaiuto7598639863101498
MunnaPsicoPremonizione
Sincronismo
Telepatia762545675524292
MusharnaPsicoPremonizione
Sincronismo
Telepatia11655851079529487
PidoveNormale VolantePettinfuori
Supersorte
Antagonismo505550363043264
TranquillNormale VolantePettinfuori
Supersorte
Antagonismo627762504265358
UnfezantNormale VolantePettinfuori
Supersorte
Antagonismo8011580655593488
BlitzleElettroParafulmine
Elettrorapid
Mangiaerba456032503276295
ZebstrikaElettroParafulmine
Elettrorapid
Mangiaerba75100638063116497
RoggenrolaRocciaVigoreSilicoforza557585252515280
BoldoreRocciaVigoreSilicoforza70105105504020390
GigalithRocciaVigoreSilicoforza85135130608025515
WoobatPsico VolanteImprudenza
Impaccio
Disinvoltura554543554372313
SwoobatPsico VolanteImprudenza
Impaccio
Disinvoltura6757557755114425
DrilburTerraRemasabbia
Silicoforza
Rompiforma608540304568328
ExcadrillTerra AcciaioRemasabbia
Silicoforza
Rompiforma11013560506588508
AudinoNormaleCuracuore
Rigenergia
Impaccio1036086608650445
Mega AudinoNormale FollettoCuracuore103601268012650545
TimburrLottaDentistretti
Forzabruta
Ferropugno758055253535305
GurdurrLottaDentistretti
Forzabruta
Ferropugno8510585405040405
ConkeldurrLottaDentistretti
Forzabruta
Ferropugno10514095556545505
TympoleAcquaNuotovelox
Idratazione
Assorbacqua505040504064294
PalpitoadAcqua TerraNuotovelox
Idratazione
Assorbacqua756555655569384
SeismitoadAcqua TerraNuotovelox
Velentocco
Assorbacqua1059575857574509
ThrohLottaDentistretti
Fuocodentro
Rompiforma12010085308545465
SawkLottaVigore
Fuocodentro
Rompiforma7512575307585465
SewaddleColeottero ErbaAiutinsetto
Clorofilla
Copricapo455370406042310
SwadloonColeottero ErbaFogliamanto
Clorofilla
Copricapo556390508042380
LeavannyColeottero ErbaAiutinsetto
Clorofilla
Copricapo7510380708092500
VenipedeColeottero VelenoVelenopunto
Aiutinsetto
Acceleratore304559303957260
WhirlipedeColeottero VelenoVelenopunto
Aiutinsetto
Acceleratore405599407947360
ScolipedeColeottero VelenoVelenopunto
Aiutinsetto
Acceleratore60100895569112485
CottoneeErba FollettoBurla
Intrapasso
Clorofilla402760375066280
WhimsicottErba FollettoBurla
Intrapasso
Clorofilla6067857775116480
PetililErbaClorofilla
Mente Locale
Fogliamanto453550705030280
LilligantErbaClorofilla
Mente Locale
Fogliamanto7060751107590480
Red-Striped BasculinAcquaTemerarietà
Adattabilità
Rompiforma709265805598460
Blue-Striped BasculinAcquaTestadura
Adattabilità
Rompiforma709265805598460
SandileTerra BuioPrepotenza
Arroganza
Grancollera507235353565292
KrokorokTerra BuioPrepotenza
Arroganza
Grancollera608245454574351
KrookodileTerra BuioPrepotenza
Arroganza
Grancollera9511780657092519
DarumakaFuocoTuttafrettaFuocodentro709045154550315
Standard DarmanitanFuocoForzabrutaStato Zen10514055305595480
Zen DarmanitanFuoco PsicoForzabrutaStato Zen1053010514010555540
MaractusErbaAssorbacqua
Clorofilla
Acquascolo7586671066760461
DwebbleColeottero RocciaVigore
Guscioscudo
Sottilguscio506585353555325
CrustleColeottero RocciaVigore
Guscioscudo
Sottilguscio7095125657545475
ScraggyBuio LottaMuta
Arroganza
Prepotenza507570357048348
ScraftyBuio LottaMuta
Arroganza
Prepotenza65901154511558488
SigilyphPsico VolanteSplendicute
Magicscudo
Lentifumé7258801038097490
YamaskSpettroMummia383085556530303
CofagrigusSpettroMummia58501459510530483
TirtougaAcqua RocciaSolidroccia
Vigore
Nuotovelox5478103534522355
CarracostaAcqua RocciaSolidroccia
Vigore
Nuotovelox74108133836532495
ArchenRoccia VolanteSconforto5511245744570401
ArcheopsRoccia VolanteSconforto751406511265110567
TrubbishVelenoTanfo
Antifurto
Scoppio505062406265329
GarbodorVelenoTanfo
Sottilguscio
Scoppio809582608275474
ZoruaBuioIllusione406540804065330
ZoroarkBuioIllusione601056012060105510
MinccinoNormaleIncantevole
Tecnico
Abillegame555040404075300
CinccinoNormaleIncantevole
Tecnico
Abillegame7595606560115470
GothitaPsicoIndagine
Tenacia
Pedinombra453050556545290
GothoritaPsicoIndagine
Tenacia
Pedinombra604570758555390
GothitellePsicoIndagine
Tenacia
Pedinombra7055959511065490
SolosisPsicoCopricapo
Magicscudo
Rigenergia4530401055020290
DuosionPsicoCopricapo
Magicscudo
Rigenergia6540501256030370
ReuniclusPsicoCopricapo
Magicscudo
Rigenergia11065751258530490
DucklettAcqua VolanteSguardofermo
Pettinfuori
Idratazione624450445055305
SwannaAcqua VolanteSguardofermo
Pettinfuori
Idratazione758763876398473
VanilliteGhiaccioCorpogeloSottilguscio365050656044305
VanillishGhiaccioCorpogeloSottilguscio516565807559395
VanilluxeGhiaccioCorpogeloSottilguscio7195851109579535
Spring DeerlingNormale ErbaClorofilla
Mangiaerba
Leggiadro606050405075335
Spring SawsbuckNormale ErbaClorofilla
Mangiaerba
Leggiadro8010070607095475
EmolgaElettro VolanteStaticoElettrorapid5575607560103428
KarrablastColeotteroAiutinsetto
Muta
Nullodifesa507545404560315
EscavalierColeottero AcciaioAiutinsetto
Guscioscudo
Copricapo701351056010520495
FoongusErba VelenoSpargisporaRigenergia695545555515294
AmoongussErba VelenoSpargisporaRigenergia1148570858030464
FrillishAcqua SpettroAssorbacqua
Corpofunesto
Umidità554050658540335
JellicentAcqua SpettroAssorbacqua
Corpofunesto
Umidità10060708510560480
AlomomolaAcquaCuracuore
Idratazione
Rigenergia1657580404565470
JoltikColeottero ElettroInsettocchi
Agitazione
Aiutinsetto504750575065319
GalvantulaColeottero ElettroInsettocchi
Agitazione
Aiutinsetto7077609760108472
FerroseedErba AcciaioSpineferratePresagio445091248610305
FerrothornErba AcciaioSpineferratePresagio74941315411620489
KlinkAcciaioPiù
Meno
Corpochiaro405570456030300
KlangAcciaioPiù
Meno
Corpochiaro608095708550440
KlinklangAcciaioPiù
Meno
Corpochiaro60100115708590520
TynamoElettroLevitazione355540454060275
EelektrikElettroLevitazione658570757040405
EelektrossElettroLevitazione85115801058050515
ElgyemPsicoTelepatia
Sincronismo
Ponderazione555555855530335
BeheeyemPsicoTelepatia
Sincronismo
Ponderazione7575751259540485
LitwickSpettro FuocoFuocardore
Corpodifuoco
Intrapasso503055655520275
LampentSpettro FuocoFuocardore
Corpodifuoco
Intrapasso604060956055370
ChandelureSpettro FuocoFuocardore
Corpodifuoco
Intrapasso6055901459080520
AxewDragoAntagonismo
Rompiforma
Agitazione468760304057320
FraxureDragoAntagonismo
Rompiforma
Agitazione6611770405067410
HaxorusDragoAntagonismo
Rompiforma
Agitazione7614790607097540
CubchooGhiaccioMantelnevePaura557040604040305
BearticGhiaccioMantelneveNuotovelox9511080708050485
CryogonalGhiaccioLevitazione70503095135105485
ShelmetColeotteroIdratazione
Guscioscudo
Copricapo504085406525305
AccelgorColeotteroIdratazione
Antifurto
Agiltecnica80704010060145495
StunfiskTerra ElettroStatico
Scioltezza
Sabbiavelo1096684819932471
MienfooLottaFuocodentro
Rigenergia
Temerarietà458550555065350
MienshaoLottaFuocodentro
Rigenergia
Temerarietà65125609560105510
DruddigonDragoCartavetro
Forzabruta
Rompiforma7712090609048485
GolettTerra SpettroFerropugno
Impaccio
Nullodifesa597450355035303
GolurkTerra SpettroFerropugno
Impaccio
Nullodifesa8912480558055483
PawniardBuio AcciaioAgonismo
Fuocodentro
Pressione458570404060340
BisharpBuio AcciaioAgonismo
Fuocodentro
Pressione65125100607070490
BouffalantNormaleTemerarietà
Mangiaerba
Antisuono9511095409555490
RuffletNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Forzabruta
Tuttafretta708350375060350
BraviaryNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Forzabruta
Agonismo10012375577580510
VullabyBuio VolantePettinfuori
Copricapo
Sottilguscio705575456560370
MandibuzzBuio VolantePettinfuori
Copricapo
Sottilguscio11065105559580510
HeatmorFuocoVoracità
Fuocardore
Fumochiaro8597661056665484
DurantColeottero AcciaioAiutinsetto
Tuttafretta
Pigrone581091124848109484
DeinoBuio DragoTuttafretta526550455038300
ZweilousBuio DragoTuttafretta728570657058420
HydreigonBuio DragoLevitazione92105901259098600
LarvestaColeottero FuocoCorpodifuocoAiutinsetto558555505560360
VolcaronaColeottero FuocoCorpodifuocoAiutinsetto856065135105100550
CobalionAcciaio LottaGiustizia91901299072108580
TerrakionRoccia LottaGiustizia91129907290108580
VirizionErba LottaGiustizia91907290129108580
Incarnate TornadusVolanteBurlaAgonismo791157012580111580
Therian TornadusVolanteRigenergiaRigenergia791008011090121580
Incarnate ThundurusElettro VolanteBurlaAgonismo791157012580111580
Therian ThundurusElettro VolanteAssorbivoltAssorbivolt791057014580101580
ReshiramDrago FuocoPiroturbina10012010015012090680
ZekromDrago ElettroTeravolt10015012012010090680
Incarnate LandorusTerra VolanteSilicoforzaForzabruta891259011580101600
Therian LandorusTerra VolantePrepotenzaPrepotenza89145901058091600
KyuremDrago GhiaccioPressione125130901309095660
Black KyuremDrago GhiaccioTeravolt1251701001209095700
White KyuremDrago GhiaccioPiroturbina1251209017010095700
Ordinary KeldeoAcqua LottaGiustizia91729012990108580
Resolute KeldeoAcqua LottaGiustizia91729012990108580
Aria MeloettaNormale PsicoLeggiadro100777712812890600
Pirouette MeloettaNormale LottaLeggiadro100128907777128600
GenesectColeottero AcciaioDownload71120951209599600

La pagina è stata recuperata dalla cache in 0,079 secondi.