Un attimo...
NameTypeAbilityHidden AbilityHPAtkDefSpASpDSpdTotal
TurtwigErbaErbaiutoGuscioscudo556864455531318
GrotleErbaErbaiutoGuscioscudo758985556536405
TorterraErba TerraErbaiutoGuscioscudo95109105758556525
ChimcharFuocoAiutofuocoFerropugno445844584461309
MonfernoFuoco LottaAiutofuocoFerropugno647852785281405
InfernapeFuoco LottaAiutofuocoFerropugno761047110471108534
PiplupAcquaAcquaiutoAgonismo535153615640314
PrinplupAcquaAcquaiutoAgonismo646668817650405
EmpoleonAcqua AcciaioAcquaiutoAgonismo84868811110160530
StarlyNormale VolanteSguardofermoTemerarietà405530303060245
StaraviaNormale VolantePrepotenzaTemerarietà557550404080340
StaraptorNormale VolantePrepotenzaTemerarietà85120705060100485
BidoofNormaleDisinvoltura
Imprudenza
Altalena594540354031250
BibarelNormale AcquaDisinvoltura
Imprudenza
Altalena798560556071410
KricketotColeotteroMutaFugafacile372541254125194
KricketuneColeotteroAiutinsettoTecnico778551555165384
ShinxElettroAntagonismo
Prepotenza
Dentistretti456534403445263
LuxioElettroAntagonismo
Prepotenza
Dentistretti608549604960363
LuxrayElettroAntagonismo
Prepotenza
Dentistretti8012079957970523
BudewErba VelenoAlternacura
Velenopunto
Fogliamanto403035507055280
RoseliaErba VelenoAlternacura
Velenopunto
Fogliamanto5060451008065400
RoseradeErba VelenoAlternacura
Velenopunto
Tecnico60706512510590515
CranidosRocciaRompiformaForzabruta6712540303058350
RampardosRocciaRompiformaForzabruta9716560655058495
ShieldonRoccia AcciaioVigoreAntisuono3042118428830350
BastiodonRoccia AcciaioVigoreAntisuono60521684713830495
Plant BurmyColeotteroMutaCopricapo402945294536224
Plant WormadamColeottero ErbaPresagioCopricapo6059857910536424
Sandy WormadamColeottero TerraPresagioCopricapo6079105598536424
Trash WormadamColeottero AcciaioPresagioCopricapo606995699536424
MothimColeottero VolanteAiutinsettoLentifumé709450945066424
CombeeColeottero VolanteMielincettaTuttafretta303042304270244
VespiquenColeottero VolantePressioneAgitazione70801028010240474
PachirisuElettroFugafacile
Raccolta
Assorbivolt604570459095405
BuizelAcquaNuotoveloxIdrovelo556535603085330
FloatzelAcquaNuotoveloxIdrovelo85105558550115495
CherubiErbaClorofilla453545625335275
Overcast CherrimErbaRegalfiore706070877885450
West ShellosAcquaAntifurto
Acquascolo
Silicoforza764848576234325
West GastrodonAcqua TerraAntifurto
Acquascolo
Silicoforza1118368928239475
AipomNormaleFugafacile
Raccolta
Abillegame557055405585360
AmbipomNormaleTecnico
Raccolta
Abillegame75100666066115482
DrifloonSpettro VolanteScoppio
Agiltecnica
Bruciaimpeto905034604470348
DrifblimSpettro VolanteScoppio
Agiltecnica
Bruciaimpeto1508044905480498
BunearyNormaleFugafacile
Impaccio
Scioltezza556644445685350
LopunnyNormaleIncantevole
Impaccio
Scioltezza6576845496105480
Mega LopunnyNormale LottaNervisaldi65136945496135580
MisdreavusSpettroLevitazione606060858585435
MismagiusSpettroLevitazione606060105105105495
MurkrowBuio VolanteInsonnia
Supersorte
Burla608542854291405
HonchkrowBuio VolanteInsonnia
Supersorte
Arroganza100125521055271505
GlameowNormaleScioltezza
Mente Locale
Sguardofermo495542423785310
PuruglyNormaleGrassospesso
Mente Locale
Agonismo7182646459112452
ChinglingPsicoLevitazione453050655045285
ChimechoPsicoLevitazione655070958065425
StunkyVeleno BuioTanfo
Scoppio
Sguardofermo636347414174329
SkuntankVeleno BuioTanfo
Scoppio
Sguardofermo1039367716184479
BronzorAcciaio PsicoLevitazione
Antifuoco
Metalpesante572486248623300
BronzongAcciaio PsicoLevitazione
Antifuoco
Metalpesante67891167911633500
BonslyRocciaVigore
Testadura
Paura508095104510290
SudowoodoRocciaVigore
Testadura
Paura70100115306530410
Mime Jr.Psico FollettoAntisuono
Filtro
Tecnico202545709060310
Mr. MimePsico FollettoAntisuono
Filtro
Tecnico40456510012090460
HappinyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Amicoscudo10055156530220
ChanseyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Curacuore250553510550450
BlisseyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Curacuore25510107513555540
ChatotNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Intricopiedi
Pettinfuori766545924291411
SpiritombSpettro BuioPressioneIntrapasso50921089210835485
GibleDrago TerraSabbiaveloCartavetro587045404542300
GabiteDrago TerraSabbiaveloCartavetro689065505582410
GarchompDrago TerraSabbiaveloCartavetro108130958085102600
Mega GarchompDrago TerraSilicoforza1081701151209592700
MunchlaxNormaleRaccolta
Grassospesso
Voracità135854040855390
SnorlaxNormaleImmunità
Grassospesso
Voracità160110656511030540
RioluLottaCuordeciso
Fuocodentro
Burla407040354060285
LucarioLotta AcciaioCuordeciso
Fuocodentro
Giustizia70110701157090525
Mega LucarioLotta AcciaioAdattabilità701458814070112625
HippopotasTerraSabbiafiumeSilicoforza687278384232330
HippowdonTerraSabbiafiumeSilicoforza108112118687247525
SkorupiVeleno ColeotteroLottascudo
Cecchino
Sguardofermo405090305565330
DrapionVeleno BuioLottascudo
Cecchino
Sguardofermo7090110607595500
CroagunkVeleno LottaPresagio
Pellearsa
Velentocco486140614050300
ToxicroakVeleno LottaPresagio
Pellearsa
Velentocco8310665866585490
CarnivineErbaLevitazione7410072907246454
FinneonAcquaNuotovelox
Acquascolo
Idrovelo494956496166330
LumineonAcquaNuotovelox
Acquascolo
Idrovelo696976698691460
MantykeAcqua VolanteNuotovelox
Assorbacqua
Idrovelo4520506012050345
MantineAcqua VolanteNuotovelox
Assorbacqua
Idrovelo6540708014070465
SnoverErba GhiaccioScendineveAntisuono606250626040334
AbomasnowErba GhiaccioScendineveAntisuono909275928560494
Mega AbomasnowErba GhiaccioScendineve9013210513210530594
SneaselBuio GhiaccioFuocodentro
Sguardofermo
Arraffalesto5595553575115430
WeavileBuio GhiaccioPressioneArraffalesto70120654585125510
MagnemiteElettro AcciaioMagnetismo
Vigore
Ponderazione253570955545325
MagnetonElettro AcciaioMagnetismo
Vigore
Ponderazione5060951207070465
MagnezoneElettro AcciaioMagnetismo
Vigore
Ponderazione70701151309060535
LickitungNormaleMente Locale
Indifferenza
Antimeteo905575607530385
LickilickyNormaleMente Locale
Indifferenza
Antimeteo1108595809550515
RhyhornTerra RocciaParafulmine
Testadura
Temerarietà808595303025345
RhydonTerra RocciaParafulmine
Testadura
Temerarietà105130120454540485
RhyperiorTerra RocciaParafulmine
Solidroccia
Temerarietà115140130555540535
TangelaErbaClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Rigenergia65551151004060435
TangrowthErbaClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Rigenergia1001001251105050535
ElekidElettroStaticoSpiritovivo456337655595360
ElectabuzzElettroStaticoSpiritovivo6583579585105490
ElectivireElettroElettrorapidSpiritovivo7512367958595540
MagbyFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo457537705583365
MagmarFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo6595571008593495
MagmortarFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo7595671259583540
TogepiFollettoTuttafretta
Leggiadro
Supersorte352065406520245
TogeticFolletto VolanteTuttafretta
Leggiadro
Supersorte5540858010540405
TogekissFolletto VolanteTuttafretta
Leggiadro
Supersorte85509512011580545
YanmaColeottero VolanteAcceleratore
Insettocchi
Indagine656545754595390
YanmegaColeottero VolanteAcceleratore
Lentifumé
Indagine8676861165695515
EeveeNormaleFugafacile
Adattabilità
Presagio555550456555325
VaporeonAcquaAssorbacquaIdratazione13065601109565525
JolteonElettroAssorbivoltPiedisvelti65656011095130525
FlareonFuocoFuocardoreDentistretti65130609511065525
EspeonPsicoSincronismoMagispecchio65656013095110525
UmbreonBuioSincronismoFuocodentro95651106013065525
LeafeonErbaFogliamantoClorofilla65110130606595525
GlaceonGhiaccioMantelneveCorpogelo65601101309565525
SylveonFollettoIncantevolePellefolletto95656511013060525
GligarTerra VolanteIpertaglio
Sabbiavelo
Immunità6575105356585430
GliscorTerra VolanteIpertaglio
Sabbiavelo
Velencura7595125457595510
SwinubGhiaccio TerraIndifferenza
Mantelneve
Grassospesso505040303050250
PiloswineGhiaccio TerraIndifferenza
Mantelneve
Grassospesso10010080606050450
MamoswineGhiaccio TerraIndifferenza
Mantelneve
Grassospesso11013080706080530
PorygonNormaleTraccia
Download
Ponderazione656070857540395
Porygon2NormaleTraccia
Download
Ponderazione8580901059560515
Porygon-ZNormaleAdattabilità
Download
Ponderazione8580701357590535
RaltsPsico FollettoSincronismo
Traccia
Telepatia282525453540198
KirliaPsico FollettoSincronismo
Traccia
Telepatia383535655550278
GardevoirPsico FollettoSincronismo
Traccia
Telepatia68656512511580518
Mega GardevoirPsico FollettoPellefolletto688565165135100618
GalladePsico LottaCuordecisoGiustizia68125656511580518
Mega GalladePsico LottaFuocodentro681659565115110618
NosepassRocciaVigore
Magnetismo
Silicoforza3045135459030375
ProbopassRoccia AcciaioVigore
Magnetismo
Silicoforza60551457515040525
DuskullSpettroLevitazioneIndagine204090309025295
DusclopsSpettroPressioneIndagine40701306013025455
DusknoirSpettroPressioneIndagine451001356513545525
SnoruntGhiaccioFuocodentro
Corpogelo
Altalena505050505050300
GlalieGhiaccioFuocodentro
Corpogelo
Altalena808080808080480
Mega GlalieGhiaccioPellegelo801208012080100580
FroslassGhiaccio SpettroMantelneveCorpofunesto7080708070110480
RotomElettro SpettroLevitazione505077957791440
Heat RotomElettro FuocoLevitazione506510710510786520
Wash RotomElettro AcquaLevitazione506510710510786520
Frost RotomElettro GhiaccioLevitazione506510710510786520
Fan RotomElettro VolanteLevitazione506510710510786520
Mow RotomElettro ErbaLevitazione506510710510786520
UxiePsicoLevitazione75751307513095580
MespritPsicoLevitazione8010510510510580580
AzelfPsicoLevitazione751257012570115580
DialgaAcciaio DragoPressioneTelepatia10012012015010090680
PalkiaAcqua DragoPressioneTelepatia90120100150120100680
HeatranFuoco AcciaioFuocardoreCorpodifuoco919010613010677600
RegigigasNormaleLentoinizio11016011080110100670
Altered GiratinaSpettro DragoPressioneTelepatia15010012010012090680
Origin GiratinaSpettro DragoLevitazioneLevitazione15012010012010090680
CresseliaPsicoLevitazione120701207513085600
PhioneAcquaIdratazione808080808080480
ManaphyAcquaIdratazione100100100100100100600
DarkraiBuioSogniamari70909013590125600
Land ShayminErbaAlternacura100100100100100100600
Sky ShayminErba VolanteLeggiadro1001037512075127600
Normal ArceusNormaleMultitipo120120120120120120720

La pagina è stata recuperata dalla cache in 0,021 secondi.