Un attimo...
NameTypeAbilityHidden AbilityHPAtkDefSpASpDSpdTotal
TreeckoErbaErbaiutoAgiltecnica404535655570310
GrovyleErbaErbaiutoAgiltecnica506545856595405
SceptileErbaErbaiutoAgiltecnica70856510585120530
Mega SceptileErba DragoParafulmine701107514585145630
TorchicFuocoAiutofuocoAcceleratore456040705045310
CombuskenFuoco LottaAiutofuocoAcceleratore608560856055405
BlazikenFuoco LottaAiutofuocoAcceleratore80120701107080530
Mega BlazikenFuoco LottaAcceleratore801608013080100630
MudkipAcquaAcquaiutoUmidità507050505040310
MarshtompAcqua TerraAcquaiutoUmidità708570607050405
SwampertAcqua TerraAcquaiutoUmidità10011090859060535
Mega SwampertAcqua TerraNuotovelox1001501109511070635
PoochyenaBuioFugafacile
Piedisvelti
Paura355535303035220
MightyenaBuioPrepotenza
Piedisvelti
Arroganza709070606070420
ZigzagoonNormaleRaccolta
Voracità
Piedisvelti383041304160240
LinooneNormaleRaccolta
Voracità
Piedisvelti7870615061100420
WurmpleColeotteroPolvoscudoFugafacile454535203020195
SilcoonColeotteroMutaMuta503555252515205
BeautiflyColeottero VolanteAiutinsettoAntagonismo6070501005065395
CascoonColeotteroMutaMuta503555252515205
DustoxColeottero VelenoPolvoscudoInsettocchi605070509065385
LotadAcqua ErbaNuotovelox
Copripioggia
Mente Locale403030405030220
LombreAcqua ErbaNuotovelox
Copripioggia
Mente Locale605050607050340
LudicoloAcqua ErbaNuotovelox
Copripioggia
Mente Locale8070709010070480
SeedotErbaClorofilla
Sveglialampo
Arraffalesto404050303030220
NuzleafErba BuioClorofilla
Sveglialampo
Arraffalesto707040604060340
ShiftryErba BuioClorofilla
Sveglialampo
Arraffalesto9010060906080480
TaillowNormale VolanteDentistrettiNervisaldi405530303085270
SwellowNormale VolanteDentistrettiNervisaldi6085605050125430
WingullAcqua VolanteSguardofermoCopripioggia403030553085270
PelipperAcqua VolanteSguardofermoCopripioggia6050100857065430
RaltsPsico FollettoSincronismo
Traccia
Telepatia282525453540198
KirliaPsico FollettoSincronismo
Traccia
Telepatia383535655550278
GardevoirPsico FollettoSincronismo
Traccia
Telepatia68656512511580518
Mega GardevoirPsico FollettoPellefolletto688565165135100618
GalladePsico LottaCuordecisoGiustizia68125656511580518
Mega GalladePsico LottaFuocodentro681659565115110618
SurskitColeottero AcquaNuotoveloxCopripioggia403032505265269
MasquerainColeottero VolantePrepotenzaAgitazione706062808260414
ShroomishErbaSpargispora
Velencura
Piedisvelti604060406035295
BreloomErba LottaSpargispora
Velencura
Tecnico6013080606070460
SlakothNormalePigrone606060353530280
VigorothNormaleSpiritovivo808080555590440
SlakingNormalePigrone1501601009565100670
NincadaColeottero TerraInsettocchiFugafacile314590303040266
NinjaskColeottero VolanteAcceleratoreIntrapasso6190455050160456
ShedinjaColeottero SpettroMagidifesaMagidifesa19045303040236
WhismurNormaleAntisuonoPaura645123512328240
LoudredNormaleAntisuonoNervisaldi847143714348360
ExploudNormaleAntisuonoNervisaldi1049163917368490
MakuhitaLottaGrassospesso
Dentistretti
Forzabruta726030203025237
HariyamaLottaGrassospesso
Dentistretti
Forzabruta14412060406050474
AzurillNormale FollettoGrassospesso
Macroforza
Mangiaerba502040204020190
MarillAcqua FollettoGrassospesso
Macroforza
Mangiaerba702050205040250
AzumarillAcqua FollettoGrassospesso
Macroforza
Mangiaerba1005080608050420
NosepassRocciaVigore
Magnetismo
Silicoforza3045135459030375
ProbopassRoccia AcciaioVigore
Magnetismo
Silicoforza60551457515040525
SkittyNormaleIncantevole
Normalità
Splendicute504545353550260
DelcattyNormaleIncantevole
Normalità
Splendicute706565555570380
SableyeBuio SpettroSguardofermo
Rallentatore
Burla507575656550380
Mega SableyeBuio SpettroMagispecchio50851258511520480
MawileAcciaio FollettoIpertaglio
Prepotenza
Forzabruta508585555550380
Mega MawileAcciaio FollettoMacroforza50105125559550480
AronAcciaio RocciaVigore
Testadura
Metalpesante5070100404030330
LaironAcciaio RocciaVigore
Testadura
Metalpesante6090140505040430
AggronAcciaio RocciaVigore
Testadura
Metalpesante70110180606050530
Mega AggronAcciaioFiltro70140230608050630
MedititeLotta PsicoForzapuraTelepatia304055405560280
MedichamLotta PsicoForzapuraTelepatia606075607580410
Mega MedichamLotta PsicoForzapura60100858085100510
ElectrikeElettroStatico
Parafulmine
Meno404540654065295
ManectricElettroStatico
Parafulmine
Meno70756010560105475
Mega ManectricElettroPrepotenza70758013580135575
PlusleElettroPiùParafulmine605040857595405
MinunElettroMenoAssorbivolt604050758595405
VolbeatColeotteroRisplendi
Aiutinsetto
Burla657355477585400
IllumiseColeotteroIndifferenza
Lentifumé
Burla654755737585400
BudewErba VelenoAlternacura
Velenopunto
Fogliamanto403035507055280
RoseliaErba VelenoAlternacura
Velenopunto
Fogliamanto5060451008065400
RoseradeErba VelenoAlternacura
Velenopunto
Tecnico60706512510590515
GulpinVelenoMelma
Antifurto
Voracità704353435340302
SwalotVelenoMelma
Antifurto
Voracità1007383738355467
CarvanhaAcqua BuioCartavetroAcceleratore459020652065305
SharpedoAcqua BuioCartavetroAcceleratore7012040954095460
Mega SharpedoAcqua BuioFerromascella701407011065105560
WailmerAcquaIdrovelo
Indifferenza
Pressione1307035703560400
WailordAcquaIdrovelo
Indifferenza
Pressione1709045904560500
NumelFuoco TerraIndifferenza
Disinvoltura
Mente Locale606040654535305
CameruptFuoco TerraMagmascudo
Solidroccia
Grancollera70100701057540460
Mega CameruptFuoco TerraForzabruta7012010014510520560
TorkoalFuocoFumochiaroGuscioscudo7085140857020470
SpoinkPsicoGrassospesso
Mente Locale
Voracità602535708060330
GrumpigPsicoGrassospesso
Mente Locale
Voracità8045659011080470
SpindaNormaleMente Locale
Intricopiedi
Inversione606060606060360
TrapinchTerraIpertaglio
Trappoarena
Forzabruta4510045454510290
VibravaTerra DragoLevitazioneLevitazione507050505070340
FlygonTerra DragoLevitazioneLevitazione80100808080100520
CacneaErbaSabbiaveloAssorbacqua508540854035335
CacturneErba BuioSabbiaveloAssorbacqua70115601156055475
SwabluNormale VolanteAlternacuraAntimeteo454060407550310
AltariaDrago VolanteAlternacuraAntimeteo7570907010580490
Mega AltariaDrago FollettoPellefolletto7511011011010580590
ZangooseNormaleImmunitàVelenimpeto7311560606090458
SeviperVelenoMutaIntrapasso73100601006065458
LunatoneRoccia PsicoLevitazione705565958570440
SolrockRoccia PsicoLevitazione709585556570440
BarboachAcqua TerraIndifferenza
Presagio
Idratazione504843464160288
WhiscashAcqua TerraIndifferenza
Presagio
Idratazione1107873767160468
CorphishAcquaIpertaglio
Guscioscudo
Adattabilità438065503535308
CrawdauntAcqua BuioIpertaglio
Guscioscudo
Adattabilità6312085905555468
BaltoyTerra PsicoLevitazione404055407055300
ClaydolTerra PsicoLevitazione60701057012075500
LileepRoccia ErbaVentoseAcquascolo664177618723355
CradilyRoccia ErbaVentoseAcquascolo8681978110743495
AnorithRoccia ColeotteroLottascudoNuotovelox459550405075355
ArmaldoRoccia ColeotteroLottascudoNuotovelox75125100708045495
FeebasAcquaNuotovelox
Indifferenza
Adattabilità201520105580200
MiloticAcquaPelledura
Tenacia
Incantevole95607910012581540
CastformNormalePrevisioni707070707070420
Sunny CastformFuocoPrevisioni707070707070420
Rainy CastformAcquaPrevisioni707070707070420
Snowy CastformGhiaccioPrevisioni707070707070420
KecleonNormaleCambiacoloreMutatipo6090706012040440
ShuppetSpettroInsonnia
Indagine
Corpofunesto447535633345295
BanetteSpettroInsonnia
Indagine
Corpofunesto6411565836365455
Mega BanetteSpettroBurla6416575938375555
DuskullSpettroLevitazioneIndagine204090309025295
DusclopsSpettroPressioneIndagine40701306013025455
DusknoirSpettroPressioneIndagine451001356513545525
TropiusErba VolanteClorofilla
Solarpotere
Coglibacche996883728751460
ChinglingPsicoLevitazione453050655045285
ChimechoPsicoLevitazione655070958065425
AbsolBuioPressione
Supersorte
Giustizia6513060756075465
Mega AbsolBuioMagispecchio651506011560115565
WynautPsicoPedinombraTelepatia952348234823260
WobbuffetPsicoPedinombraTelepatia1903358335833405
SnoruntGhiaccioFuocodentro
Corpogelo
Altalena505050505050300
GlalieGhiaccioFuocodentro
Corpogelo
Altalena808080808080480
Mega GlalieGhiaccioPellegelo801208012080100580
FroslassGhiaccio SpettroMantelneveCorpofunesto7080708070110480
SphealGhiaccio AcquaGrassospesso
Corpogelo
Indifferenza704050555025290
SealeoGhiaccio AcquaGrassospesso
Corpogelo
Indifferenza906070757045410
WalreinGhiaccio AcquaGrassospesso
Corpogelo
Indifferenza1108090959065530
ClamperlAcquaGuscioscudoPaura356485745532345
HuntailAcquaNuotoveloxIdrovelo55104105947552485
GorebyssAcquaNuotoveloxIdratazione55841051147552485
RelicanthAcqua RocciaNuotovelox
Testadura
Vigore10090130456555485
LuvdiscAcquaNuotoveloxIdratazione433055406597330
BagonDragoTestaduraForzabruta457560403050300
ShelgonDragoTestaduraCopricapo6595100605050420
SalamenceDrago VolantePrepotenzaArroganza951358011080100600
Mega SalamenceDrago VolanteAmorefiliale9514513012090120700
BeldumAcciaio PsicoCorpochiaroMetalleggero405580356030300
MetangAcciaio PsicoCorpochiaroMetalleggero6075100558050420
MetagrossAcciaio PsicoCorpochiaroMetalleggero80135130959070600
Mega MetagrossAcciaio PsicoUnghiedure80145150105110110700
RegirockRocciaCorpochiaroVigore801002005010050580
RegiceGhiaccioCorpochiaroCorpogelo805010010020050580
RegisteelAcciaioCorpochiaroMetalleggero80751507515050580
LatiasDrago PsicoLevitazione808090110130110600
Mega LatiasDrago PsicoLevitazione80100120140150110700
LatiosDrago PsicoLevitazione809080130110110600
Mega LatiosDrago PsicoLevitazione80130100160120110700
KyogreAcquaPiovischio1001009015014090670
Primal KyogreAcquaMare Primordiale1001509018016090770
GroudonTerraSiccità1001501401009090670
Primal GroudonTerra FuocoTerra Estrema1001801601509090770
RayquazaDrago VolanteRiparo105150901509095680
Mega RayquazaDrago VolanteFlusso Delta105180100180100115780
JirachiAcciaio PsicoLeggiadro100100100100100100600
Normal DeoxysPsicoPressione501505015050150600
Attack DeoxysPsicoPressione501802018020150600
Defense DeoxysPsicoPressione50701607016090600
Speed DeoxysPsicoPressione5095909590180600

La pagina è stata recuperata dalla cache in 0,018 secondi.