Un attimo...
NameTypeAbilityHidden AbilityHPAtkDefSpASpDSpdTotal
BulbasaurErba VelenoErbaiutoClorofilla454949656545318
IvysaurErba VelenoErbaiutoClorofilla606263808060405
VenusaurErba VelenoErbaiutoClorofilla80828310010080525
Mega VenusaurErba VelenoGrassospesso8010012312212080625
CharmanderFuocoAiutofuocoSolarpotere395243605065309
CharmeleonFuocoAiutofuocoSolarpotere586458806580405
CharizardFuoco VolanteAiutofuocoSolarpotere78847810985100534
Mega Charizard XFuoco DragoUnghiedure7813011113085100634
Mega Charizard YFuoco VolanteSiccità7810478159115100634
SquirtleAcquaAcquaiutoCopripioggia444865506443314
WartortleAcquaAcquaiutoCopripioggia596380658058405
BlastoiseAcquaAcquaiutoCopripioggia79831008510578530
Mega BlastoiseAcquaMegalancio7910312013511578630
CaterpieColeotteroPolvoscudoFugafacile453035202045195
MetapodColeotteroMutaMuta502055252530205
ButterfreeColeottero VolanteInsettocchiLentifumé604550908070395
WeedleColeottero VelenoPolvoscudoFugafacile403530202050195
KakunaColeottero VelenoMutaMuta452550252535205
BeedrillColeottero VelenoAiutinsettoCecchino659040458075395
Mega BeedrillColeottero VelenoAdattabilità65150401580145495
PidgeyNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Intricopiedi
Pettinfuori404540353556251
PidgeottoNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Intricopiedi
Pettinfuori636055505071349
PidgeotNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Intricopiedi
Pettinfuori8380757070101479
Mega PidgeotNormale VolanteNullodifesa83808013580121579
RattataNormaleFugafacile
Dentistretti
Tuttafretta305635253572253
RaticateNormaleFugafacile
Dentistretti
Tuttafretta558160507097413
SpearowNormale VolanteSguardofermoCecchino406030313170262
FearowNormale VolanteSguardofermoCecchino6590656161100442
EkansVelenoPrepotenza
Muta
Agitazione356044405455288
ArbokVelenoPrepotenza
Muta
Agitazione608569657980438
PichuElettroStaticoParafulmine204015353560205
PikachuElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Cosplay PikachuElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu Rock StarElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu BelleElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu Pop StarElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu, Ph.D.ElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu LibreElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
RaichuElettroStaticoParafulmine6090559080110485
SandshrewTerraSabbiaveloRemasabbia507585203040300
SandslashTerraSabbiaveloRemasabbia75100110455565450
Nidoran♀VelenoVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Tuttafretta554752404041275
NidorinaVelenoVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Tuttafretta706267555556365
NidoqueenVeleno TerraVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Forzabruta909287758576505
Nidoran♂VelenoVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Tuttafretta465740404050273
NidorinoVelenoVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Tuttafretta617257555565365
NidokingVeleno TerraVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Forzabruta8110277857585505
CleffaFollettoIncantevole
Magicscudo
Amicoscudo502528455515218
ClefairyFollettoIncantevole
Magicscudo
Amicoscudo704548606535323
ClefableFollettoIncantevole
Magicscudo
Imprudenza957073959060483
VulpixFuocoFuocardoreSiccità384140506565299
NinetalesFuocoFuocardoreSiccità73767581100100505
IgglybuffNormale FollettoIncantevole
Tenacia
Amicoscudo903015402015210
JigglypuffNormale FollettoIncantevole
Tenacia
Amicoscudo1154520452520270
WigglytuffNormale FollettoIncantevole
Tenacia
Indagine1407045855045435
ZubatVeleno VolanteFuocodentroIntrapasso404535304055245
GolbatVeleno VolanteFuocodentroIntrapasso758070657590455
CrobatVeleno VolanteFuocodentroIntrapasso8590807080130535
OddishErba VelenoClorofillaFugafacile455055756530320
GloomErba VelenoClorofillaTanfo606570857540395
VileplumeErba VelenoClorofillaSpargispora7580851109050490
BellossomErbaClorofillaCuracuore7580959010050490
ParasColeottero ErbaSpargispora
Pellearsa
Umidità357055455525285
ParasectColeottero ErbaSpargispora
Pellearsa
Umidità609580608030405
VenonatColeottero VelenoInsettocchi
Lentifumé
Fugafacile605550405545305
VenomothColeottero VelenoPolvoscudo
Lentifumé
Splendicute706560907590450
DiglettTerraSabbiavelo
Trappoarena
Silicoforza105525354595265
DugtrioTerraSabbiavelo
Trappoarena
Silicoforza3580505070120405
MeowthNormaleRaccolta
Tecnico
Agitazione404535404090290
PersianNormaleScioltezza
Tecnico
Agitazione6570606565115440
PsyduckAcquaUmidità
Antimeteo
Nuotovelox505248655055320
GolduckAcquaUmidità
Antimeteo
Nuotovelox808278958085500
MankeyLottaSpiritovivo
Grancollera
Agonismo408035354570305
PrimeapeLottaSpiritovivo
Grancollera
Agonismo6510560607095455
GrowlitheFuocoPrepotenza
Fuocardore
Giustizia557045705060350
ArcanineFuocoPrepotenza
Fuocardore
Giustizia90110801008095555
PoliwagAcquaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Nuotovelox405040404090300
PoliwhirlAcquaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Nuotovelox656565505090385
PoliwrathAcqua LottaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Nuotovelox909595709070510
PolitoedAcquaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Piovischio9075759010070500
AbraPsicoSincronismo
Fuocodentro
Magicscudo2520151055590310
KadabraPsicoSincronismo
Fuocodentro
Magicscudo40353012070105400
AlakazamPsicoSincronismo
Fuocodentro
Magicscudo55504513595120500
Mega AlakazamPsicoTraccia55506517595150590
MachopLottaDentistretti
Nullodifesa
Cuordeciso708050353535305
MachokeLottaDentistretti
Nullodifesa
Cuordeciso8010070506045405
MachampLottaDentistretti
Nullodifesa
Cuordeciso9013080658555505
BellsproutErba VelenoClorofillaVoracità507535703040300
WeepinbellErba VelenoClorofillaVoracità659050854555390
VictreebelErba VelenoClorofillaVoracità80105651007070490
TentacoolAcqua VelenoCorpochiaro
Melma
Copripioggia4040355010070335
TentacruelAcqua VelenoCorpochiaro
Melma
Copripioggia80706580120100515
GeodudeRoccia TerraTestadura
Vigore
Sabbiavelo4080100303020300
GravelerRoccia TerraTestadura
Vigore
Sabbiavelo5595115454535390
GolemRoccia TerraTestadura
Vigore
Sabbiavelo80120130556545495
PonytaFuocoFugafacile
Fuocardore
Corpodifuoco508555656590410
RapidashFuocoFugafacile
Fuocardore
Corpodifuoco65100708080105500
SlowpokeAcqua PsicoIndifferenza
Mente Locale
Rigenergia906565404015315
SlowbroAcqua PsicoIndifferenza
Mente Locale
Rigenergia95751101008030490
Mega SlowbroAcqua PsicoGuscioscudo95751801308030590
SlowkingAcqua PsicoIndifferenza
Mente Locale
Rigenergia95758010011030490
MagnemiteElettro AcciaioMagnetismo
Vigore
Ponderazione253570955545325
MagnetonElettro AcciaioMagnetismo
Vigore
Ponderazione5060951207070465
MagnezoneElettro AcciaioMagnetismo
Vigore
Ponderazione70701151309060535
Farfetch'dNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Fuocodentro
Agonismo526555586260352
DoduoNormale VolanteFugafacile
Sveglialampo
Intricopiedi358545353575310
DodrioNormale VolanteFugafacile
Sveglialampo
Intricopiedi60110706060100460
SeelAcquaGrassospesso
Idratazione
Corpogelo654555457045325
DewgongAcqua GhiaccioGrassospesso
Idratazione
Corpogelo907080709570475
GrimerVelenoTanfo
Antifurto
Velentocco808050405025325
MukVelenoTanfo
Antifurto
Velentocco105105756510050500
ShellderAcquaGuscioscudo
Abillegame
Copricapo3065100452540305
CloysterAcqua GhiaccioGuscioscudo
Abillegame
Copricapo5095180854570525
GastlySpettro VelenoLevitazione3035301003580310
HaunterSpettro VelenoLevitazione4550451155595405
GengarSpettro VelenoLevitazione60656013075110500
Mega GengarSpettro VelenoPedinombra60658017095130600
OnixRoccia TerraTestadura
Vigore
Sottilguscio3545160304570385
SteelixAcciaio TerraTestadura
Vigore
Forzabruta7585200556530510
Mega SteelixAcciaio TerraSilicoforza75125230559530610
DrowzeePsicoInsonnia
Premonizione
Fuocodentro604845439042328
HypnoPsicoInsonnia
Premonizione
Fuocodentro8573707311567483
KrabbyAcquaIpertaglio
Guscioscudo
Forzabruta3010590252550325
KinglerAcquaIpertaglio
Guscioscudo
Forzabruta55130115505075475
VoltorbElettroAntisuono
Statico
Scoppio4030505555100330
ElectrodeElettroAntisuono
Statico
Scoppio6050708080140480
ExeggcuteErba PsicoClorofillaCoglibacche604080604540325
ExeggutorErba PsicoClorofillaCoglibacche9595851256555520
CuboneTerraTestadura
Parafulmine
Lottascudo505095405035320
MarowakTerraTestadura
Parafulmine
Lottascudo6080110508045425
TyrogueLottaDentistretti
Cuordeciso
Spiritovivo353535353535210
HitmonleeLottaScioltezza
Temerarietà
Agiltecnica50120533511087455
HitmonchanLottaSguardofermo
Ferropugno
Fuocodentro50105793511076455
HitmontopLottaPrepotenza
Tecnico
Cuordeciso5095953511070455
LickitungNormaleMente Locale
Indifferenza
Antimeteo905575607530385
LickilickyNormaleMente Locale
Indifferenza
Antimeteo1108595809550515
KoffingVelenoLevitazione406595604535340
WeezingVelenoLevitazione6590120857060490
RhyhornTerra RocciaParafulmine
Testadura
Temerarietà808595303025345
RhydonTerra RocciaParafulmine
Testadura
Temerarietà105130120454540485
RhyperiorTerra RocciaParafulmine
Solidroccia
Temerarietà115140130555540535
HappinyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Amicoscudo10055156530220
ChanseyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Curacuore250553510550450
BlisseyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Curacuore25510107513555540
TangelaErbaClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Rigenergia65551151004060435
TangrowthErbaClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Rigenergia1001001251105050535
KangaskhanNormaleSveglialampo
Nervisaldi
Fuocodentro1059580408090490
Mega KangaskhanNormaleAmorefiliale10512510060100100590
HorseaAcquaNuotovelox
Cecchino
Umidità304070702560295
SeadraAcquaVelenopunto
Cecchino
Umidità556595954585440
KingdraAcqua DragoNuotovelox
Cecchino
Umidità759595959585540
GoldeenAcquaNuotovelox
Idrovelo
Parafulmine456760355063320
SeakingAcquaNuotovelox
Idrovelo
Parafulmine809265658068450
StaryuAcquaRisplendi
Alternacura
Ponderazione304555705585340
StarmieAcqua PsicoRisplendi
Alternacura
Ponderazione60758510085115520
Mime Jr.Psico FollettoAntisuono
Filtro
Tecnico202545709060310
Mr. MimePsico FollettoAntisuono
Filtro
Tecnico40456510012090460
ScytherColeottero VolanteAiutinsetto
Tecnico
Cuordeciso70110805580105500
ScizorColeottero AcciaioAiutinsetto
Tecnico
Metalleggero70130100558065500
Mega ScizorColeottero AcciaioTecnico701501406510075600
SmoochumGhiaccio PsicoIndifferenza
Premonizione
Idratazione453015856565305
JynxGhiaccio PsicoIndifferenza
Premonizione
Pellearsa6550351159595455
ElekidElettroStaticoSpiritovivo456337655595360
ElectabuzzElettroStaticoSpiritovivo6583579585105490
ElectivireElettroElettrorapidSpiritovivo7512367958595540
MagbyFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo457537705583365
MagmarFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo6595571008593495
MagmortarFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo7595671259583540
PinsirColeotteroIpertaglio
Rompiforma
Arroganza65125100557085500
Mega PinsirColeottero VolantePellecielo651551206590105600
TaurosNormalePrepotenza
Grancollera
Forzabruta75100954070110490
MagikarpAcquaNuotoveloxPaura201055152080200
GyaradosAcqua VolantePrepotenzaArroganza95125796010081540
Mega GyaradosAcqua BuioRompiforma951551097013081640
LaprasAcqua GhiaccioAssorbacqua
Guscioscudo
Idratazione1308580859560535
DittoNormaleScioltezzaSosia484848484848288
EeveeNormaleFugafacile
Adattabilità
Presagio555550456555325
VaporeonAcquaAssorbacquaIdratazione13065601109565525
JolteonElettroAssorbivoltPiedisvelti65656011095130525
FlareonFuocoFuocardoreDentistretti65130609511065525
EspeonPsicoSincronismoMagispecchio65656013095110525
UmbreonBuioSincronismoFuocodentro95651106013065525
LeafeonErbaFogliamantoClorofilla65110130606595525
GlaceonGhiaccioMantelneveCorpogelo65601101309565525
SylveonFollettoIncantevolePellefolletto95656511013060525
PorygonNormaleTraccia
Download
Ponderazione656070857540395
Porygon2NormaleTraccia
Download
Ponderazione8580901059560515
Porygon-ZNormaleAdattabilità
Download
Ponderazione8580701357590535
OmanyteRoccia AcquaNuotovelox
Guscioscudo
Sottilguscio3540100905535355
OmastarRoccia AcquaNuotovelox
Guscioscudo
Sottilguscio70601251157055495
KabutoRoccia AcquaNuotovelox
Lottascudo
Sottilguscio308090554555355
KabutopsRoccia AcquaNuotovelox
Lottascudo
Sottilguscio60115105657080495
AerodactylRoccia VolanteTestadura
Pressione
Agitazione80105656075130515
Mega AerodactylRoccia VolanteUnghiedure80135857095150615
MunchlaxNormaleRaccolta
Grassospesso
Voracità135854040855390
SnorlaxNormaleImmunità
Grassospesso
Voracità160110656511030540
ArticunoGhiaccio VolantePressioneMantelneve90851009512585580
ZapdosElettro VolantePressioneStatico90908512590100580
MoltresFuoco VolantePressioneCorpodifuoco90100901258590580
DratiniDragoMutaPelledura416445505050300
DragonairDragoMutaPelledura618465707070420
DragoniteDrago VolanteFuocodentroMultisquame911349510010080600
MewtwoPsicoPressioneAgitazione1061109015490130680
Mega Mewtwo XPsico LottaCuordeciso106190100154100130780
Mega Mewtwo YPsicoInsonnia10615070194120140780
MewPsicoSincronismo100100100100100100600

La pagina è stata recuperata dalla cache in 0,034 secondi.