Un attimo...
NameTypeAbilityHidden AbilityHPAtkDefSpASpDSpdTotal
ChikoritaErbaErbaiutoFogliamanto454965496545318
BayleefErbaErbaiutoFogliamanto606280638060405
MeganiumErbaErbaiutoFogliamanto80821008310080525
CyndaquilFuocoAiutofuocoFuocardore395243605065309
QuilavaFuocoAiutofuocoFuocardore586458806580405
TyphlosionFuocoAiutofuocoFuocardore78847810985100534
TotodileAcquaAcquaiutoForzabruta506564444843314
CroconawAcquaAcquaiutoForzabruta658080596358405
FeraligatrAcquaAcquaiutoForzabruta85105100798378530
SentretNormaleFugafacile
Sguardofermo
Indagine354634354520215
FurretNormaleFugafacile
Sguardofermo
Indagine857664455590415
HoothootNormale VolanteInsonnia
Sguardofermo
Lentifumé603030365650262
NoctowlNormale VolanteInsonnia
Sguardofermo
Lentifumé1005050769670442
LedybaColeottero VolanteAiutinsetto
Sveglialampo
Paura402030408055265
LedianColeottero VolanteAiutinsetto
Sveglialampo
Ferropugno5535505511085390
SpinarakColeottero VelenoAiutinsetto
Insonnia
Cecchino406040404030250
AriadosColeottero VelenoAiutinsetto
Insonnia
Cecchino709070606040390
ZubatVeleno VolanteFuocodentroIntrapasso404535304055245
GolbatVeleno VolanteFuocodentroIntrapasso758070657590455
CrobatVeleno VolanteFuocodentroIntrapasso8590807080130535
ChinchouAcqua ElettroAssorbivolt
Risplendi
Assorbacqua753838565667330
LanturnAcqua ElettroAssorbivolt
Risplendi
Assorbacqua1255858767667460
PichuElettroStaticoParafulmine204015353560205
PikachuElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Cosplay PikachuElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu Rock StarElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu BelleElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu Pop StarElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu, Ph.D.ElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu LibreElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
RaichuElettroStaticoParafulmine6090559080110485
CleffaFollettoIncantevole
Magicscudo
Amicoscudo502528455515218
ClefairyFollettoIncantevole
Magicscudo
Amicoscudo704548606535323
ClefableFollettoIncantevole
Magicscudo
Imprudenza957073959060483
IgglybuffNormale FollettoIncantevole
Tenacia
Amicoscudo903015402015210
JigglypuffNormale FollettoIncantevole
Tenacia
Amicoscudo1154520452520270
WigglytuffNormale FollettoIncantevole
Tenacia
Indagine1407045855045435
TogepiFollettoTuttafretta
Leggiadro
Supersorte352065406520245
TogeticFolletto VolanteTuttafretta
Leggiadro
Supersorte5540858010540405
TogekissFolletto VolanteTuttafretta
Leggiadro
Supersorte85509512011580545
NatuPsico VolanteSincronismo
Sveglialampo
Magispecchio405045704570320
XatuPsico VolanteSincronismo
Sveglialampo
Magispecchio657570957095470
MareepElettroStaticoPiù554040654535280
FlaaffyElettroStaticoPiù705555806045365
AmpharosElettroStaticoPiù9075851159055510
Mega AmpharosElettro DragoRompiforma909510516511045610
OddishErba VelenoClorofillaFugafacile455055756530320
GloomErba VelenoClorofillaTanfo606570857540395
VileplumeErba VelenoClorofillaSpargispora7580851109050490
BellossomErbaClorofillaCuracuore7580959010050490
AzurillNormale FollettoGrassospesso
Macroforza
Mangiaerba502040204020190
MarillAcqua FollettoGrassospesso
Macroforza
Mangiaerba702050205040250
AzumarillAcqua FollettoGrassospesso
Macroforza
Mangiaerba1005080608050420
BonslyRocciaVigore
Testadura
Paura508095104510290
SudowoodoRocciaVigore
Testadura
Paura70100115306530410
PoliwagAcquaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Nuotovelox405040404090300
PoliwhirlAcquaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Nuotovelox656565505090385
PoliwrathAcqua LottaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Nuotovelox909595709070510
PolitoedAcquaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Piovischio9075759010070500
HoppipErba VolanteClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Intrapasso353540355550250
SkiploomErba VolanteClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Intrapasso554550456580340
JumpluffErba VolanteClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Intrapasso7555705595110460
AipomNormaleFugafacile
Raccolta
Abillegame557055405585360
AmbipomNormaleTecnico
Raccolta
Abillegame75100666066115482
SunkernErbaClorofilla
Solarpotere
Sveglialampo303030303030180
SunfloraErbaClorofilla
Solarpotere
Sveglialampo7575551058530425
YanmaColeottero VolanteAcceleratore
Insettocchi
Indagine656545754595390
YanmegaColeottero VolanteAcceleratore
Lentifumé
Indagine8676861165695515
WooperAcqua TerraUmidità
Assorbacqua
Imprudenza554545252515210
QuagsireAcqua TerraUmidità
Assorbacqua
Imprudenza958585656535430
EeveeNormaleFugafacile
Adattabilità
Presagio555550456555325
VaporeonAcquaAssorbacquaIdratazione13065601109565525
JolteonElettroAssorbivoltPiedisvelti65656011095130525
FlareonFuocoFuocardoreDentistretti65130609511065525
EspeonPsicoSincronismoMagispecchio65656013095110525
UmbreonBuioSincronismoFuocodentro95651106013065525
LeafeonErbaFogliamantoClorofilla65110130606595525
GlaceonGhiaccioMantelneveCorpogelo65601101309565525
SylveonFollettoIncantevolePellefolletto95656511013060525
MurkrowBuio VolanteInsonnia
Supersorte
Burla608542854291405
HonchkrowBuio VolanteInsonnia
Supersorte
Arroganza100125521055271505
SlowpokeAcqua PsicoIndifferenza
Mente Locale
Rigenergia906565404015315
SlowbroAcqua PsicoIndifferenza
Mente Locale
Rigenergia95751101008030490
Mega SlowbroAcqua PsicoGuscioscudo95751801308030590
SlowkingAcqua PsicoIndifferenza
Mente Locale
Rigenergia95758010011030490
MisdreavusSpettroLevitazione606060858585435
MismagiusSpettroLevitazione606060105105105495
Unown APsicoLevitazione487248724848336
WynautPsicoPedinombraTelepatia952348234823260
WobbuffetPsicoPedinombraTelepatia1903358335833405
GirafarigNormale PsicoFuocodentro
Sveglialampo
Mangiaerba708065906585455
PinecoColeotteroVigoreCopricapo506590353515290
ForretressColeottero AcciaioVigoreCopricapo7590140606040465
DunsparceNormaleLeggiadro
Fugafacile
Paura1007070656545415
GligarTerra VolanteIpertaglio
Sabbiavelo
Immunità6575105356585430
GliscorTerra VolanteIpertaglio
Sabbiavelo
Velencura7595125457595510
OnixRoccia TerraTestadura
Vigore
Sottilguscio3545160304570385
SteelixAcciaio TerraTestadura
Vigore
Forzabruta7585200556530510
Mega SteelixAcciaio TerraSilicoforza75125230559530610
SnubbullFollettoPrepotenza
Fugafacile
Paura608050404030300
GranbullFollettoPrepotenza
Piedisvelti
Paura9012075606045450
QwilfishAcqua VelenoVelenopunto
Nuotovelox
Prepotenza659575555585430
ScytherColeottero VolanteAiutinsetto
Tecnico
Cuordeciso70110805580105500
ScizorColeottero AcciaioAiutinsetto
Tecnico
Metalleggero70130100558065500
Mega ScizorColeottero AcciaioTecnico701501406510075600
ShuckleColeottero RocciaVigore
Voracità
Inversione2010230102305505
HeracrossColeottero LottaAiutinsetto
Dentistretti
Arroganza8012575409585500
Mega HeracrossColeottero LottaAbillegame801851154010575600
SneaselBuio GhiaccioFuocodentro
Sguardofermo
Arraffalesto5595553575115430
WeavileBuio GhiaccioPressioneArraffalesto70120654585125510
TeddiursaNormaleRaccolta
Piedisvelti
Mielincetta608050505040330
UrsaringNormaleDentistretti
Piedisvelti
Agitazione9013075757555500
SlugmaFuocoMagmascudo
Corpodifuoco
Sottilguscio404040704020250
MagcargoFuoco RocciaMagmascudo
Corpodifuoco
Sottilguscio5050120808030410
SwinubGhiaccio TerraIndifferenza
Mantelneve
Grassospesso505040303050250
PiloswineGhiaccio TerraIndifferenza
Mantelneve
Grassospesso10010080606050450
MamoswineGhiaccio TerraIndifferenza
Mantelneve
Grassospesso11013080706080530
CorsolaAcqua RocciaTuttafretta
Alternacura
Rigenergia555585658535380
RemoraidAcquaTuttafretta
Cecchino
Altalena356535653565300
OctilleryAcquaVentose
Cecchino
Altalena75105751057545480
DelibirdGhiaccio VolanteSpiritovivo
Tuttafretta
Insonnia455545654575330
MantykeAcqua VolanteNuotovelox
Assorbacqua
Idrovelo4520506012050345
MantineAcqua VolanteNuotovelox
Assorbacqua
Idrovelo6540708014070465
SkarmoryAcciaio VolanteSguardofermo
Vigore
Sottilguscio6580140407070465
HoundourBuio FuocoSveglialampo
Fuocardore
Agitazione456030805065330
HoundoomBuio FuocoSveglialampo
Fuocardore
Agitazione7590501108095500
Mega HoundoomBuio FuocoSolarpotere75909014090115600
HorseaAcquaNuotovelox
Cecchino
Umidità304070702560295
SeadraAcquaVelenopunto
Cecchino
Umidità556595954585440
KingdraAcqua DragoNuotovelox
Cecchino
Umidità759595959585540
PhanpyTerraRaccoltaSabbiavelo906060404040330
DonphanTerraVigoreSabbiavelo90120120606050500
PorygonNormaleTraccia
Download
Ponderazione656070857540395
Porygon2NormaleTraccia
Download
Ponderazione8580901059560515
Porygon-ZNormaleAdattabilità
Download
Ponderazione8580701357590535
StantlerNormalePrepotenza
Indagine
Mangiaerba739562856585465
SmeargleNormaleMente Locale
Tecnico
Altalena552035204575250
TyrogueLottaDentistretti
Cuordeciso
Spiritovivo353535353535210
HitmonleeLottaScioltezza
Temerarietà
Agiltecnica50120533511087455
HitmonchanLottaSguardofermo
Ferropugno
Fuocodentro50105793511076455
HitmontopLottaPrepotenza
Tecnico
Cuordeciso5095953511070455
SmoochumGhiaccio PsicoIndifferenza
Premonizione
Idratazione453015856565305
JynxGhiaccio PsicoIndifferenza
Premonizione
Pellearsa6550351159595455
ElekidElettroStaticoSpiritovivo456337655595360
ElectabuzzElettroStaticoSpiritovivo6583579585105490
ElectivireElettroElettrorapidSpiritovivo7512367958595540
MagbyFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo457537705583365
MagmarFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo6595571008593495
MagmortarFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo7595671259583540
MiltankNormaleGrassospesso
Nervisaldi
Mangiaerba95801054070100490
HappinyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Amicoscudo10055156530220
ChanseyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Curacuore250553510550450
BlisseyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Curacuore25510107513555540
RaikouElettroPressioneAssorbivolt908575115100115580
EnteiFuocoPressioneFuocardore115115859075100580
SuicuneAcquaPressioneAssorbacqua100751159011585580
LarvitarRoccia TerraDentistrettiSabbiavelo506450455041300
PupitarRoccia TerraMutaMuta708470657051410
TyranitarRoccia BuioSabbiafiumeAgitazione1001341109510061600
Mega TyranitarRoccia BuioSabbiafiume1001641509512071700
LugiaPsico VolantePressioneMultisquame1069013090154110680
Ho-OhFuoco VolantePressioneRigenergia1061309011015490680
CelebiPsico ErbaAlternacura100100100100100100600

La pagina è stata recuperata dalla cache in 0,011 secondi.