Un attimo...
NameTypeAbilityHidden AbilityHPAtkDefSpASpDSpdTotal
BulbasaurErba VelenoErbaiutoClorofilla454949656545318
IvysaurErba VelenoErbaiutoClorofilla606263808060405
VenusaurErba VelenoErbaiutoClorofilla80828310010080525
Mega VenusaurErba VelenoGrassospesso8010012312212080625
CharmanderFuocoAiutofuocoSolarpotere395243605065309
CharmeleonFuocoAiutofuocoSolarpotere586458806580405
CharizardFuoco VolanteAiutofuocoSolarpotere78847810985100534
Mega Charizard XFuoco DragoUnghiedure7813011113085100634
Mega Charizard YFuoco VolanteSiccità7810478159115100634
SquirtleAcquaAcquaiutoCopripioggia444865506443314
WartortleAcquaAcquaiutoCopripioggia596380658058405
BlastoiseAcquaAcquaiutoCopripioggia79831008510578530
Mega BlastoiseAcquaMegalancio7910312013511578630
CaterpieColeotteroPolvoscudoFugafacile453035202045195
MetapodColeotteroMutaMuta502055252530205
ButterfreeColeottero VolanteInsettocchiLentifumé604550908070395
WeedleColeottero VelenoPolvoscudoFugafacile403530202050195
KakunaColeottero VelenoMutaMuta452550252535205
BeedrillColeottero VelenoAiutinsettoCecchino659040458075395
Mega BeedrillColeottero VelenoAdattabilità65150401580145495
PidgeyNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Intricopiedi
Pettinfuori404540353556251
PidgeottoNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Intricopiedi
Pettinfuori636055505071349
PidgeotNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Intricopiedi
Pettinfuori8380757070101479
Mega PidgeotNormale VolanteNullodifesa83808013580121579
RattataNormaleFugafacile
Dentistretti
Tuttafretta305635253572253
RaticateNormaleFugafacile
Dentistretti
Tuttafretta558160507097413
SpearowNormale VolanteSguardofermoCecchino406030313170262
FearowNormale VolanteSguardofermoCecchino6590656161100442
EkansVelenoPrepotenza
Muta
Agitazione356044405455288
ArbokVelenoPrepotenza
Muta
Agitazione608569657980438
SandshrewTerraSabbiaveloRemasabbia507585203040300
SandslashTerraSabbiaveloRemasabbia75100110455565450
Nidoran♀VelenoVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Tuttafretta554752404041275
NidorinaVelenoVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Tuttafretta706267555556365
NidoqueenVeleno TerraVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Forzabruta909287758576505
Nidoran♂VelenoVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Tuttafretta465740404050273
NidorinoVelenoVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Tuttafretta617257555565365
NidokingVeleno TerraVelenopunto
Antagonismo
Forzabruta8110277857585505
VulpixFuocoFuocardoreSiccità384140506565299
NinetalesFuocoFuocardoreSiccità73767581100100505
ZubatVeleno VolanteFuocodentroIntrapasso404535304055245
GolbatVeleno VolanteFuocodentroIntrapasso758070657590455
CrobatVeleno VolanteFuocodentroIntrapasso8590807080130535
OddishErba VelenoClorofillaFugafacile455055756530320
GloomErba VelenoClorofillaTanfo606570857540395
VileplumeErba VelenoClorofillaSpargispora7580851109050490
BellossomErbaClorofillaCuracuore7580959010050490
ParasColeottero ErbaSpargispora
Pellearsa
Umidità357055455525285
ParasectColeottero ErbaSpargispora
Pellearsa
Umidità609580608030405
VenonatColeottero VelenoInsettocchi
Lentifumé
Fugafacile605550405545305
VenomothColeottero VelenoPolvoscudo
Lentifumé
Splendicute706560907590450
DiglettTerraSabbiavelo
Trappoarena
Silicoforza105525354595265
DugtrioTerraSabbiavelo
Trappoarena
Silicoforza3580505070120405
MeowthNormaleRaccolta
Tecnico
Agitazione404535404090290
PersianNormaleScioltezza
Tecnico
Agitazione6570606565115440
PsyduckAcquaUmidità
Antimeteo
Nuotovelox505248655055320
GolduckAcquaUmidità
Antimeteo
Nuotovelox808278958085500
MankeyLottaSpiritovivo
Grancollera
Agonismo408035354570305
PrimeapeLottaSpiritovivo
Grancollera
Agonismo6510560607095455
GrowlitheFuocoPrepotenza
Fuocardore
Giustizia557045705060350
ArcanineFuocoPrepotenza
Fuocardore
Giustizia90110801008095555
PoliwagAcquaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Nuotovelox405040404090300
PoliwhirlAcquaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Nuotovelox656565505090385
PoliwrathAcqua LottaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Nuotovelox909595709070510
PolitoedAcquaAssorbacqua
Umidità
Piovischio9075759010070500
AbraPsicoSincronismo
Fuocodentro
Magicscudo2520151055590310
KadabraPsicoSincronismo
Fuocodentro
Magicscudo40353012070105400
AlakazamPsicoSincronismo
Fuocodentro
Magicscudo55504513595120500
Mega AlakazamPsicoTraccia55506517595150590
MachopLottaDentistretti
Nullodifesa
Cuordeciso708050353535305
MachokeLottaDentistretti
Nullodifesa
Cuordeciso8010070506045405
MachampLottaDentistretti
Nullodifesa
Cuordeciso9013080658555505
BellsproutErba VelenoClorofillaVoracità507535703040300
WeepinbellErba VelenoClorofillaVoracità659050854555390
VictreebelErba VelenoClorofillaVoracità80105651007070490
TentacoolAcqua VelenoCorpochiaro
Melma
Copripioggia4040355010070335
TentacruelAcqua VelenoCorpochiaro
Melma
Copripioggia80706580120100515
GeodudeRoccia TerraTestadura
Vigore
Sabbiavelo4080100303020300
GravelerRoccia TerraTestadura
Vigore
Sabbiavelo5595115454535390
GolemRoccia TerraTestadura
Vigore
Sabbiavelo80120130556545495
PonytaFuocoFugafacile
Fuocardore
Corpodifuoco508555656590410
RapidashFuocoFugafacile
Fuocardore
Corpodifuoco65100708080105500
SlowpokeAcqua PsicoIndifferenza
Mente Locale
Rigenergia906565404015315
SlowbroAcqua PsicoIndifferenza
Mente Locale
Rigenergia95751101008030490
Mega SlowbroAcqua PsicoGuscioscudo95751801308030590
SlowkingAcqua PsicoIndifferenza
Mente Locale
Rigenergia95758010011030490
MagnemiteElettro AcciaioMagnetismo
Vigore
Ponderazione253570955545325
MagnetonElettro AcciaioMagnetismo
Vigore
Ponderazione5060951207070465
MagnezoneElettro AcciaioMagnetismo
Vigore
Ponderazione70701151309060535
Farfetch'dNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Fuocodentro
Agonismo526555586260352
DoduoNormale VolanteFugafacile
Sveglialampo
Intricopiedi358545353575310
DodrioNormale VolanteFugafacile
Sveglialampo
Intricopiedi60110706060100460
SeelAcquaGrassospesso
Idratazione
Corpogelo654555457045325
DewgongAcqua GhiaccioGrassospesso
Idratazione
Corpogelo907080709570475
GrimerVelenoTanfo
Antifurto
Velentocco808050405025325
MukVelenoTanfo
Antifurto
Velentocco105105756510050500
ShellderAcquaGuscioscudo
Abillegame
Copricapo3065100452540305
CloysterAcqua GhiaccioGuscioscudo
Abillegame
Copricapo5095180854570525
GastlySpettro VelenoLevitazione3035301003580310
HaunterSpettro VelenoLevitazione4550451155595405
GengarSpettro VelenoLevitazione60656013075110500
Mega GengarSpettro VelenoPedinombra60658017095130600
OnixRoccia TerraTestadura
Vigore
Sottilguscio3545160304570385
SteelixAcciaio TerraTestadura
Vigore
Forzabruta7585200556530510
Mega SteelixAcciaio TerraSilicoforza75125230559530610
DrowzeePsicoInsonnia
Premonizione
Fuocodentro604845439042328
HypnoPsicoInsonnia
Premonizione
Fuocodentro8573707311567483
KrabbyAcquaIpertaglio
Guscioscudo
Forzabruta3010590252550325
KinglerAcquaIpertaglio
Guscioscudo
Forzabruta55130115505075475
VoltorbElettroAntisuono
Statico
Scoppio4030505555100330
ElectrodeElettroAntisuono
Statico
Scoppio6050708080140480
ExeggcuteErba PsicoClorofillaCoglibacche604080604540325
ExeggutorErba PsicoClorofillaCoglibacche9595851256555520
CuboneTerraTestadura
Parafulmine
Lottascudo505095405035320
MarowakTerraTestadura
Parafulmine
Lottascudo6080110508045425
LickitungNormaleMente Locale
Indifferenza
Antimeteo905575607530385
LickilickyNormaleMente Locale
Indifferenza
Antimeteo1108595809550515
KoffingVelenoLevitazione406595604535340
WeezingVelenoLevitazione6590120857060490
RhyhornTerra RocciaParafulmine
Testadura
Temerarietà808595303025345
RhydonTerra RocciaParafulmine
Testadura
Temerarietà105130120454540485
RhyperiorTerra RocciaParafulmine
Solidroccia
Temerarietà115140130555540535
TangelaErbaClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Rigenergia65551151004060435
TangrowthErbaClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Rigenergia1001001251105050535
KangaskhanNormaleSveglialampo
Nervisaldi
Fuocodentro1059580408090490
Mega KangaskhanNormaleAmorefiliale10512510060100100590
HorseaAcquaNuotovelox
Cecchino
Umidità304070702560295
SeadraAcquaVelenopunto
Cecchino
Umidità556595954585440
KingdraAcqua DragoNuotovelox
Cecchino
Umidità759595959585540
GoldeenAcquaNuotovelox
Idrovelo
Parafulmine456760355063320
SeakingAcquaNuotovelox
Idrovelo
Parafulmine809265658068450
StaryuAcquaRisplendi
Alternacura
Ponderazione304555705585340
StarmieAcqua PsicoRisplendi
Alternacura
Ponderazione60758510085115520
ScytherColeottero VolanteAiutinsetto
Tecnico
Cuordeciso70110805580105500
ScizorColeottero AcciaioAiutinsetto
Tecnico
Metalleggero70130100558065500
Mega ScizorColeottero AcciaioTecnico701501406510075600
PinsirColeotteroIpertaglio
Rompiforma
Arroganza65125100557085500
Mega PinsirColeottero VolantePellecielo651551206590105600
TaurosNormalePrepotenza
Grancollera
Forzabruta75100954070110490
MagikarpAcquaNuotoveloxPaura201055152080200
GyaradosAcqua VolantePrepotenzaArroganza95125796010081540
Mega GyaradosAcqua BuioRompiforma951551097013081640
LaprasAcqua GhiaccioAssorbacqua
Guscioscudo
Idratazione1308580859560535
DittoNormaleScioltezzaSosia484848484848288
EeveeNormaleFugafacile
Adattabilità
Presagio555550456555325
VaporeonAcquaAssorbacquaIdratazione13065601109565525
JolteonElettroAssorbivoltPiedisvelti65656011095130525
FlareonFuocoFuocardoreDentistretti65130609511065525
EspeonPsicoSincronismoMagispecchio65656013095110525
UmbreonBuioSincronismoFuocodentro95651106013065525
LeafeonErbaFogliamantoClorofilla65110130606595525
GlaceonGhiaccioMantelneveCorpogelo65601101309565525
SylveonFollettoIncantevolePellefolletto95656511013060525
PorygonNormaleTraccia
Download
Ponderazione656070857540395
Porygon2NormaleTraccia
Download
Ponderazione8580901059560515
Porygon-ZNormaleAdattabilità
Download
Ponderazione8580701357590535
OmanyteRoccia AcquaNuotovelox
Guscioscudo
Sottilguscio3540100905535355
OmastarRoccia AcquaNuotovelox
Guscioscudo
Sottilguscio70601251157055495
KabutoRoccia AcquaNuotovelox
Lottascudo
Sottilguscio308090554555355
KabutopsRoccia AcquaNuotovelox
Lottascudo
Sottilguscio60115105657080495
AerodactylRoccia VolanteTestadura
Pressione
Agitazione80105656075130515
Mega AerodactylRoccia VolanteUnghiedure80135857095150615
ArticunoGhiaccio VolantePressioneMantelneve90851009512585580
ZapdosElettro VolantePressioneStatico90908512590100580
MoltresFuoco VolantePressioneCorpodifuoco90100901258590580
DratiniDragoMutaPelledura416445505050300
DragonairDragoMutaPelledura618465707070420
DragoniteDrago VolanteFuocodentroMultisquame911349510010080600
MewtwoPsicoPressioneAgitazione1061109015490130680
Mega Mewtwo XPsico LottaCuordeciso106190100154100130780
Mega Mewtwo YPsicoInsonnia10615070194120140780
MewPsicoSincronismo100100100100100100600
ChikoritaErbaErbaiutoFogliamanto454965496545318
BayleefErbaErbaiutoFogliamanto606280638060405
MeganiumErbaErbaiutoFogliamanto80821008310080525
CyndaquilFuocoAiutofuocoFuocardore395243605065309
QuilavaFuocoAiutofuocoFuocardore586458806580405
TyphlosionFuocoAiutofuocoFuocardore78847810985100534
TotodileAcquaAcquaiutoForzabruta506564444843314
CroconawAcquaAcquaiutoForzabruta658080596358405
FeraligatrAcquaAcquaiutoForzabruta85105100798378530
SentretNormaleFugafacile
Sguardofermo
Indagine354634354520215
FurretNormaleFugafacile
Sguardofermo
Indagine857664455590415
HoothootNormale VolanteInsonnia
Sguardofermo
Lentifumé603030365650262
NoctowlNormale VolanteInsonnia
Sguardofermo
Lentifumé1005050769670442
LedybaColeottero VolanteAiutinsetto
Sveglialampo
Paura402030408055265
LedianColeottero VolanteAiutinsetto
Sveglialampo
Ferropugno5535505511085390
SpinarakColeottero VelenoAiutinsetto
Insonnia
Cecchino406040404030250
AriadosColeottero VelenoAiutinsetto
Insonnia
Cecchino709070606040390
ChinchouAcqua ElettroAssorbivolt
Risplendi
Assorbacqua753838565667330
LanturnAcqua ElettroAssorbivolt
Risplendi
Assorbacqua1255858767667460
PichuElettroStaticoParafulmine204015353560205
PikachuElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Cosplay PikachuElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu Rock StarElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu BelleElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu Pop StarElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu, Ph.D.ElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
Pikachu LibreElettroStaticoParafulmine355540505090320
RaichuElettroStaticoParafulmine6090559080110485
CleffaFollettoIncantevole
Magicscudo
Amicoscudo502528455515218
ClefairyFollettoIncantevole
Magicscudo
Amicoscudo704548606535323
ClefableFollettoIncantevole
Magicscudo
Imprudenza957073959060483
IgglybuffNormale FollettoIncantevole
Tenacia
Amicoscudo903015402015210
JigglypuffNormale FollettoIncantevole
Tenacia
Amicoscudo1154520452520270
WigglytuffNormale FollettoIncantevole
Tenacia
Indagine1407045855045435
TogepiFollettoTuttafretta
Leggiadro
Supersorte352065406520245
TogeticFolletto VolanteTuttafretta
Leggiadro
Supersorte5540858010540405
TogekissFolletto VolanteTuttafretta
Leggiadro
Supersorte85509512011580545
NatuPsico VolanteSincronismo
Sveglialampo
Magispecchio405045704570320
XatuPsico VolanteSincronismo
Sveglialampo
Magispecchio657570957095470
MareepElettroStaticoPiù554040654535280
FlaaffyElettroStaticoPiù705555806045365
AmpharosElettroStaticoPiù9075851159055510
Mega AmpharosElettro DragoRompiforma909510516511045610
HoppipErba VolanteClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Intrapasso353540355550250
SkiploomErba VolanteClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Intrapasso554550456580340
JumpluffErba VolanteClorofilla
Fogliamanto
Intrapasso7555705595110460
AipomNormaleFugafacile
Raccolta
Abillegame557055405585360
AmbipomNormaleTecnico
Raccolta
Abillegame75100666066115482
SunkernErbaClorofilla
Solarpotere
Sveglialampo303030303030180
SunfloraErbaClorofilla
Solarpotere
Sveglialampo7575551058530425
YanmaColeottero VolanteAcceleratore
Insettocchi
Indagine656545754595390
YanmegaColeottero VolanteAcceleratore
Lentifumé
Indagine8676861165695515
WooperAcqua TerraUmidità
Assorbacqua
Imprudenza554545252515210
QuagsireAcqua TerraUmidità
Assorbacqua
Imprudenza958585656535430
MurkrowBuio VolanteInsonnia
Supersorte
Burla608542854291405
HonchkrowBuio VolanteInsonnia
Supersorte
Arroganza100125521055271505
MisdreavusSpettroLevitazione606060858585435
MismagiusSpettroLevitazione606060105105105495
Unown APsicoLevitazione487248724848336
GirafarigNormale PsicoFuocodentro
Sveglialampo
Mangiaerba708065906585455
PinecoColeotteroVigoreCopricapo506590353515290
ForretressColeottero AcciaioVigoreCopricapo7590140606040465
DunsparceNormaleLeggiadro
Fugafacile
Paura1007070656545415
GligarTerra VolanteIpertaglio
Sabbiavelo
Immunità6575105356585430
GliscorTerra VolanteIpertaglio
Sabbiavelo
Velencura7595125457595510
SnubbullFollettoPrepotenza
Fugafacile
Paura608050404030300
GranbullFollettoPrepotenza
Piedisvelti
Paura9012075606045450
QwilfishAcqua VelenoVelenopunto
Nuotovelox
Prepotenza659575555585430
ShuckleColeottero RocciaVigore
Voracità
Inversione2010230102305505
HeracrossColeottero LottaAiutinsetto
Dentistretti
Arroganza8012575409585500
Mega HeracrossColeottero LottaAbillegame801851154010575600
SneaselBuio GhiaccioFuocodentro
Sguardofermo
Arraffalesto5595553575115430
WeavileBuio GhiaccioPressioneArraffalesto70120654585125510
TeddiursaNormaleRaccolta
Piedisvelti
Mielincetta608050505040330
UrsaringNormaleDentistretti
Piedisvelti
Agitazione9013075757555500
SlugmaFuocoMagmascudo
Corpodifuoco
Sottilguscio404040704020250
MagcargoFuoco RocciaMagmascudo
Corpodifuoco
Sottilguscio5050120808030410
SwinubGhiaccio TerraIndifferenza
Mantelneve
Grassospesso505040303050250
PiloswineGhiaccio TerraIndifferenza
Mantelneve
Grassospesso10010080606050450
MamoswineGhiaccio TerraIndifferenza
Mantelneve
Grassospesso11013080706080530
CorsolaAcqua RocciaTuttafretta
Alternacura
Rigenergia555585658535380
RemoraidAcquaTuttafretta
Cecchino
Altalena356535653565300
OctilleryAcquaVentose
Cecchino
Altalena75105751057545480
DelibirdGhiaccio VolanteSpiritovivo
Tuttafretta
Insonnia455545654575330
SkarmoryAcciaio VolanteSguardofermo
Vigore
Sottilguscio6580140407070465
HoundourBuio FuocoSveglialampo
Fuocardore
Agitazione456030805065330
HoundoomBuio FuocoSveglialampo
Fuocardore
Agitazione7590501108095500
Mega HoundoomBuio FuocoSolarpotere75909014090115600
PhanpyTerraRaccoltaSabbiavelo906060404040330
DonphanTerraVigoreSabbiavelo90120120606050500
StantlerNormalePrepotenza
Indagine
Mangiaerba739562856585465
SmeargleNormaleMente Locale
Tecnico
Altalena552035204575250
TyrogueLottaDentistretti
Cuordeciso
Spiritovivo353535353535210
HitmonleeLottaScioltezza
Temerarietà
Agiltecnica50120533511087455
HitmonchanLottaSguardofermo
Ferropugno
Fuocodentro50105793511076455
HitmontopLottaPrepotenza
Tecnico
Cuordeciso5095953511070455
SmoochumGhiaccio PsicoIndifferenza
Premonizione
Idratazione453015856565305
JynxGhiaccio PsicoIndifferenza
Premonizione
Pellearsa6550351159595455
ElekidElettroStaticoSpiritovivo456337655595360
ElectabuzzElettroStaticoSpiritovivo6583579585105490
ElectivireElettroElettrorapidSpiritovivo7512367958595540
MagbyFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo457537705583365
MagmarFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo6595571008593495
MagmortarFuocoCorpodifuocoSpiritovivo7595671259583540
MiltankNormaleGrassospesso
Nervisaldi
Mangiaerba95801054070100490
RaikouElettroPressioneAssorbivolt908575115100115580
EnteiFuocoPressioneFuocardore115115859075100580
SuicuneAcquaPressioneAssorbacqua100751159011585580
LarvitarRoccia TerraDentistrettiSabbiavelo506450455041300
PupitarRoccia TerraMutaMuta708470657051410
TyranitarRoccia BuioSabbiafiumeAgitazione1001341109510061600
Mega TyranitarRoccia BuioSabbiafiume1001641509512071700
LugiaPsico VolantePressioneMultisquame1069013090154110680
Ho-OhFuoco VolantePressioneRigenergia1061309011015490680
CelebiPsico ErbaAlternacura100100100100100100600
TreeckoErbaErbaiutoAgiltecnica404535655570310
GrovyleErbaErbaiutoAgiltecnica506545856595405
SceptileErbaErbaiutoAgiltecnica70856510585120530
Mega SceptileErba DragoParafulmine701107514585145630
TorchicFuocoAiutofuocoAcceleratore456040705045310
CombuskenFuoco LottaAiutofuocoAcceleratore608560856055405
BlazikenFuoco LottaAiutofuocoAcceleratore80120701107080530
Mega BlazikenFuoco LottaAcceleratore801608013080100630
MudkipAcquaAcquaiutoUmidità507050505040310
MarshtompAcqua TerraAcquaiutoUmidità708570607050405
SwampertAcqua TerraAcquaiutoUmidità10011090859060535
Mega SwampertAcqua TerraNuotovelox1001501109511070635
PoochyenaBuioFugafacile
Piedisvelti
Paura355535303035220
MightyenaBuioPrepotenza
Piedisvelti
Arroganza709070606070420
ZigzagoonNormaleRaccolta
Voracità
Piedisvelti383041304160240
LinooneNormaleRaccolta
Voracità
Piedisvelti7870615061100420
WurmpleColeotteroPolvoscudoFugafacile454535203020195
SilcoonColeotteroMutaMuta503555252515205
BeautiflyColeottero VolanteAiutinsettoAntagonismo6070501005065395
CascoonColeotteroMutaMuta503555252515205
DustoxColeottero VelenoPolvoscudoInsettocchi605070509065385
LotadAcqua ErbaNuotovelox
Copripioggia
Mente Locale403030405030220
LombreAcqua ErbaNuotovelox
Copripioggia
Mente Locale605050607050340
LudicoloAcqua ErbaNuotovelox
Copripioggia
Mente Locale8070709010070480
SeedotErbaClorofilla
Sveglialampo
Arraffalesto404050303030220
NuzleafErba BuioClorofilla
Sveglialampo
Arraffalesto707040604060340
ShiftryErba BuioClorofilla
Sveglialampo
Arraffalesto9010060906080480
TaillowNormale VolanteDentistrettiNervisaldi405530303085270
SwellowNormale VolanteDentistrettiNervisaldi6085605050125430
WingullAcqua VolanteSguardofermoCopripioggia403030553085270
PelipperAcqua VolanteSguardofermoCopripioggia6050100857065430
RaltsPsico FollettoSincronismo
Traccia
Telepatia282525453540198
KirliaPsico FollettoSincronismo
Traccia
Telepatia383535655550278
GardevoirPsico FollettoSincronismo
Traccia
Telepatia68656512511580518
Mega GardevoirPsico FollettoPellefolletto688565165135100618
GalladePsico LottaCuordecisoGiustizia68125656511580518
Mega GalladePsico LottaFuocodentro681659565115110618
SurskitColeottero AcquaNuotoveloxCopripioggia403032505265269
MasquerainColeottero VolantePrepotenzaAgitazione706062808260414
ShroomishErbaSpargispora
Velencura
Piedisvelti604060406035295
BreloomErba LottaSpargispora
Velencura
Tecnico6013080606070460
SlakothNormalePigrone606060353530280
VigorothNormaleSpiritovivo808080555590440
SlakingNormalePigrone1501601009565100670
NincadaColeottero TerraInsettocchiFugafacile314590303040266
NinjaskColeottero VolanteAcceleratoreIntrapasso6190455050160456
ShedinjaColeottero SpettroMagidifesaMagidifesa19045303040236
WhismurNormaleAntisuonoPaura645123512328240
LoudredNormaleAntisuonoNervisaldi847143714348360
ExploudNormaleAntisuonoNervisaldi1049163917368490
MakuhitaLottaGrassospesso
Dentistretti
Forzabruta726030203025237
HariyamaLottaGrassospesso
Dentistretti
Forzabruta14412060406050474
AzurillNormale FollettoGrassospesso
Macroforza
Mangiaerba502040204020190
MarillAcqua FollettoGrassospesso
Macroforza
Mangiaerba702050205040250
AzumarillAcqua FollettoGrassospesso
Macroforza
Mangiaerba1005080608050420
NosepassRocciaVigore
Magnetismo
Silicoforza3045135459030375
ProbopassRoccia AcciaioVigore
Magnetismo
Silicoforza60551457515040525
SkittyNormaleIncantevole
Normalità
Splendicute504545353550260
DelcattyNormaleIncantevole
Normalità
Splendicute706565555570380
SableyeBuio SpettroSguardofermo
Rallentatore
Burla507575656550380
Mega SableyeBuio SpettroMagispecchio50851258511520480
MawileAcciaio FollettoIpertaglio
Prepotenza
Forzabruta508585555550380
Mega MawileAcciaio FollettoMacroforza50105125559550480
AronAcciaio RocciaVigore
Testadura
Metalpesante5070100404030330
LaironAcciaio RocciaVigore
Testadura
Metalpesante6090140505040430
AggronAcciaio RocciaVigore
Testadura
Metalpesante70110180606050530
Mega AggronAcciaioFiltro70140230608050630
MedititeLotta PsicoForzapuraTelepatia304055405560280
MedichamLotta PsicoForzapuraTelepatia606075607580410
Mega MedichamLotta PsicoForzapura60100858085100510
ElectrikeElettroStatico
Parafulmine
Meno404540654065295
ManectricElettroStatico
Parafulmine
Meno70756010560105475
Mega ManectricElettroPrepotenza70758013580135575
PlusleElettroPiùParafulmine605040857595405
MinunElettroMenoAssorbivolt604050758595405
VolbeatColeotteroRisplendi
Aiutinsetto
Burla657355477585400
IllumiseColeotteroIndifferenza
Lentifumé
Burla654755737585400
GulpinVelenoMelma
Antifurto
Voracità704353435340302
SwalotVelenoMelma
Antifurto
Voracità1007383738355467
CarvanhaAcqua BuioCartavetroAcceleratore459020652065305
SharpedoAcqua BuioCartavetroAcceleratore7012040954095460
Mega SharpedoAcqua BuioFerromascella701407011065105560
WailmerAcquaIdrovelo
Indifferenza
Pressione1307035703560400
WailordAcquaIdrovelo
Indifferenza
Pressione1709045904560500
NumelFuoco TerraIndifferenza
Disinvoltura
Mente Locale606040654535305
CameruptFuoco TerraMagmascudo
Solidroccia
Grancollera70100701057540460
Mega CameruptFuoco TerraForzabruta7012010014510520560
TorkoalFuocoFumochiaroGuscioscudo7085140857020470
SpoinkPsicoGrassospesso
Mente Locale
Voracità602535708060330
GrumpigPsicoGrassospesso
Mente Locale
Voracità8045659011080470
SpindaNormaleMente Locale
Intricopiedi
Inversione606060606060360
TrapinchTerraIpertaglio
Trappoarena
Forzabruta4510045454510290
VibravaTerra DragoLevitazioneLevitazione507050505070340
FlygonTerra DragoLevitazioneLevitazione80100808080100520
CacneaErbaSabbiaveloAssorbacqua508540854035335
CacturneErba BuioSabbiaveloAssorbacqua70115601156055475
SwabluNormale VolanteAlternacuraAntimeteo454060407550310
AltariaDrago VolanteAlternacuraAntimeteo7570907010580490
Mega AltariaDrago FollettoPellefolletto7511011011010580590
ZangooseNormaleImmunitàVelenimpeto7311560606090458
SeviperVelenoMutaIntrapasso73100601006065458
LunatoneRoccia PsicoLevitazione705565958570440
SolrockRoccia PsicoLevitazione709585556570440
BarboachAcqua TerraIndifferenza
Presagio
Idratazione504843464160288
WhiscashAcqua TerraIndifferenza
Presagio
Idratazione1107873767160468
CorphishAcquaIpertaglio
Guscioscudo
Adattabilità438065503535308
CrawdauntAcqua BuioIpertaglio
Guscioscudo
Adattabilità6312085905555468
BaltoyTerra PsicoLevitazione404055407055300
ClaydolTerra PsicoLevitazione60701057012075500
LileepRoccia ErbaVentoseAcquascolo664177618723355
CradilyRoccia ErbaVentoseAcquascolo8681978110743495
AnorithRoccia ColeotteroLottascudoNuotovelox459550405075355
ArmaldoRoccia ColeotteroLottascudoNuotovelox75125100708045495
FeebasAcquaNuotovelox
Indifferenza
Adattabilità201520105580200
MiloticAcquaPelledura
Tenacia
Incantevole95607910012581540
CastformNormalePrevisioni707070707070420
Sunny CastformFuocoPrevisioni707070707070420
Rainy CastformAcquaPrevisioni707070707070420
Snowy CastformGhiaccioPrevisioni707070707070420
KecleonNormaleCambiacoloreMutatipo6090706012040440
ShuppetSpettroInsonnia
Indagine
Corpofunesto447535633345295
BanetteSpettroInsonnia
Indagine
Corpofunesto6411565836365455
Mega BanetteSpettroBurla6416575938375555
DuskullSpettroLevitazioneIndagine204090309025295
DusclopsSpettroPressioneIndagine40701306013025455
DusknoirSpettroPressioneIndagine451001356513545525
TropiusErba VolanteClorofilla
Solarpotere
Coglibacche996883728751460
AbsolBuioPressione
Supersorte
Giustizia6513060756075465
Mega AbsolBuioMagispecchio651506011560115565
WynautPsicoPedinombraTelepatia952348234823260
WobbuffetPsicoPedinombraTelepatia1903358335833405
SnoruntGhiaccioFuocodentro
Corpogelo
Altalena505050505050300
GlalieGhiaccioFuocodentro
Corpogelo
Altalena808080808080480
Mega GlalieGhiaccioPellegelo801208012080100580
FroslassGhiaccio SpettroMantelneveCorpofunesto7080708070110480
SphealGhiaccio AcquaGrassospesso
Corpogelo
Indifferenza704050555025290
SealeoGhiaccio AcquaGrassospesso
Corpogelo
Indifferenza906070757045410
WalreinGhiaccio AcquaGrassospesso
Corpogelo
Indifferenza1108090959065530
ClamperlAcquaGuscioscudoPaura356485745532345
HuntailAcquaNuotoveloxIdrovelo55104105947552485
GorebyssAcquaNuotoveloxIdratazione55841051147552485
RelicanthAcqua RocciaNuotovelox
Testadura
Vigore10090130456555485
LuvdiscAcquaNuotoveloxIdratazione433055406597330
BagonDragoTestaduraForzabruta457560403050300
ShelgonDragoTestaduraCopricapo6595100605050420
SalamenceDrago VolantePrepotenzaArroganza951358011080100600
Mega SalamenceDrago VolanteAmorefiliale9514513012090120700
BeldumAcciaio PsicoCorpochiaroMetalleggero405580356030300
MetangAcciaio PsicoCorpochiaroMetalleggero6075100558050420
MetagrossAcciaio PsicoCorpochiaroMetalleggero80135130959070600
Mega MetagrossAcciaio PsicoUnghiedure80145150105110110700
RegirockRocciaCorpochiaroVigore801002005010050580
RegiceGhiaccioCorpochiaroCorpogelo805010010020050580
RegisteelAcciaioCorpochiaroMetalleggero80751507515050580
LatiasDrago PsicoLevitazione808090110130110600
Mega LatiasDrago PsicoLevitazione80100120140150110700
LatiosDrago PsicoLevitazione809080130110110600
Mega LatiosDrago PsicoLevitazione80130100160120110700
KyogreAcquaPiovischio1001009015014090670
Primal KyogreAcquaMare Primordiale1001509018016090770
GroudonTerraSiccità1001501401009090670
Primal GroudonTerra FuocoTerra Estrema1001801601509090770
RayquazaDrago VolanteRiparo105150901509095680
Mega RayquazaDrago VolanteFlusso Delta105180100180100115780
JirachiAcciaio PsicoLeggiadro100100100100100100600
Normal DeoxysPsicoPressione501505015050150600
Attack DeoxysPsicoPressione501802018020150600
Defense DeoxysPsicoPressione50701607016090600
Speed DeoxysPsicoPressione5095909590180600
TurtwigErbaErbaiutoGuscioscudo556864455531318
GrotleErbaErbaiutoGuscioscudo758985556536405
TorterraErba TerraErbaiutoGuscioscudo95109105758556525
ChimcharFuocoAiutofuocoFerropugno445844584461309
MonfernoFuoco LottaAiutofuocoFerropugno647852785281405
InfernapeFuoco LottaAiutofuocoFerropugno761047110471108534
PiplupAcquaAcquaiutoAgonismo535153615640314
PrinplupAcquaAcquaiutoAgonismo646668817650405
EmpoleonAcqua AcciaioAcquaiutoAgonismo84868811110160530
StarlyNormale VolanteSguardofermoTemerarietà405530303060245
StaraviaNormale VolantePrepotenzaTemerarietà557550404080340
StaraptorNormale VolantePrepotenzaTemerarietà85120705060100485
BidoofNormaleDisinvoltura
Imprudenza
Altalena594540354031250
BibarelNormale AcquaDisinvoltura
Imprudenza
Altalena798560556071410
KricketotColeotteroMutaFugafacile372541254125194
KricketuneColeotteroAiutinsettoTecnico778551555165384
ShinxElettroAntagonismo
Prepotenza
Dentistretti456534403445263
LuxioElettroAntagonismo
Prepotenza
Dentistretti608549604960363
LuxrayElettroAntagonismo
Prepotenza
Dentistretti8012079957970523
BudewErba VelenoAlternacura
Velenopunto
Fogliamanto403035507055280
RoseliaErba VelenoAlternacura
Velenopunto
Fogliamanto5060451008065400
RoseradeErba VelenoAlternacura
Velenopunto
Tecnico60706512510590515
CranidosRocciaRompiformaForzabruta6712540303058350
RampardosRocciaRompiformaForzabruta9716560655058495
ShieldonRoccia AcciaioVigoreAntisuono3042118428830350
BastiodonRoccia AcciaioVigoreAntisuono60521684713830495
Plant BurmyColeotteroMutaCopricapo402945294536224
Plant WormadamColeottero ErbaPresagioCopricapo6059857910536424
Sandy WormadamColeottero TerraPresagioCopricapo6079105598536424
Trash WormadamColeottero AcciaioPresagioCopricapo606995699536424
MothimColeottero VolanteAiutinsettoLentifumé709450945066424
CombeeColeottero VolanteMielincettaTuttafretta303042304270244
VespiquenColeottero VolantePressioneAgitazione70801028010240474
PachirisuElettroFugafacile
Raccolta
Assorbivolt604570459095405
BuizelAcquaNuotoveloxIdrovelo556535603085330
FloatzelAcquaNuotoveloxIdrovelo85105558550115495
CherubiErbaClorofilla453545625335275
Overcast CherrimErbaRegalfiore706070877885450
West ShellosAcquaAntifurto
Acquascolo
Silicoforza764848576234325
West GastrodonAcqua TerraAntifurto
Acquascolo
Silicoforza1118368928239475
DrifloonSpettro VolanteScoppio
Agiltecnica
Bruciaimpeto905034604470348
DrifblimSpettro VolanteScoppio
Agiltecnica
Bruciaimpeto1508044905480498
BunearyNormaleFugafacile
Impaccio
Scioltezza556644445685350
LopunnyNormaleIncantevole
Impaccio
Scioltezza6576845496105480
Mega LopunnyNormale LottaNervisaldi65136945496135580
GlameowNormaleScioltezza
Mente Locale
Sguardofermo495542423785310
PuruglyNormaleGrassospesso
Mente Locale
Agonismo7182646459112452
ChinglingPsicoLevitazione453050655045285
ChimechoPsicoLevitazione655070958065425
StunkyVeleno BuioTanfo
Scoppio
Sguardofermo636347414174329
SkuntankVeleno BuioTanfo
Scoppio
Sguardofermo1039367716184479
BronzorAcciaio PsicoLevitazione
Antifuoco
Metalpesante572486248623300
BronzongAcciaio PsicoLevitazione
Antifuoco
Metalpesante67891167911633500
BonslyRocciaVigore
Testadura
Paura508095104510290
SudowoodoRocciaVigore
Testadura
Paura70100115306530410
Mime Jr.Psico FollettoAntisuono
Filtro
Tecnico202545709060310
Mr. MimePsico FollettoAntisuono
Filtro
Tecnico40456510012090460
HappinyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Amicoscudo10055156530220
ChanseyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Curacuore250553510550450
BlisseyNormaleAlternacura
Leggiadro
Curacuore25510107513555540
ChatotNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Intricopiedi
Pettinfuori766545924291411
SpiritombSpettro BuioPressioneIntrapasso50921089210835485
GibleDrago TerraSabbiaveloCartavetro587045404542300
GabiteDrago TerraSabbiaveloCartavetro689065505582410
GarchompDrago TerraSabbiaveloCartavetro108130958085102600
Mega GarchompDrago TerraSilicoforza1081701151209592700
MunchlaxNormaleRaccolta
Grassospesso
Voracità135854040855390
SnorlaxNormaleImmunità
Grassospesso
Voracità160110656511030540
RioluLottaCuordeciso
Fuocodentro
Burla407040354060285
LucarioLotta AcciaioCuordeciso
Fuocodentro
Giustizia70110701157090525
Mega LucarioLotta AcciaioAdattabilità701458814070112625
HippopotasTerraSabbiafiumeSilicoforza687278384232330
HippowdonTerraSabbiafiumeSilicoforza108112118687247525
SkorupiVeleno ColeotteroLottascudo
Cecchino
Sguardofermo405090305565330
DrapionVeleno BuioLottascudo
Cecchino
Sguardofermo7090110607595500
CroagunkVeleno LottaPresagio
Pellearsa
Velentocco486140614050300
ToxicroakVeleno LottaPresagio
Pellearsa
Velentocco8310665866585490
CarnivineErbaLevitazione7410072907246454
FinneonAcquaNuotovelox
Acquascolo
Idrovelo494956496166330
LumineonAcquaNuotovelox
Acquascolo
Idrovelo696976698691460
MantykeAcqua VolanteNuotovelox
Assorbacqua
Idrovelo4520506012050345
MantineAcqua VolanteNuotovelox
Assorbacqua
Idrovelo6540708014070465
SnoverErba GhiaccioScendineveAntisuono606250626040334
AbomasnowErba GhiaccioScendineveAntisuono909275928560494
Mega AbomasnowErba GhiaccioScendineve9013210513210530594
RotomElettro SpettroLevitazione505077957791440
Heat RotomElettro FuocoLevitazione506510710510786520
Wash RotomElettro AcquaLevitazione506510710510786520
Frost RotomElettro GhiaccioLevitazione506510710510786520
Fan RotomElettro VolanteLevitazione506510710510786520
Mow RotomElettro ErbaLevitazione506510710510786520
UxiePsicoLevitazione75751307513095580
MespritPsicoLevitazione8010510510510580580
AzelfPsicoLevitazione751257012570115580
DialgaAcciaio DragoPressioneTelepatia10012012015010090680
PalkiaAcqua DragoPressioneTelepatia90120100150120100680
HeatranFuoco AcciaioFuocardoreCorpodifuoco919010613010677600
RegigigasNormaleLentoinizio11016011080110100670
Altered GiratinaSpettro DragoPressioneTelepatia15010012010012090680
Origin GiratinaSpettro DragoLevitazioneLevitazione15012010012010090680
CresseliaPsicoLevitazione120701207513085600
PhioneAcquaIdratazione808080808080480
ManaphyAcquaIdratazione100100100100100100600
DarkraiBuioSogniamari70909013590125600
Land ShayminErbaAlternacura100100100100100100600
Sky ShayminErba VolanteLeggiadro1001037512075127600
Normal ArceusNormaleMultitipo120120120120120120720
VictiniPsico FuocoVittorstella100100100100100100600
SnivyErbaErbaiutoInversione454555455563308
ServineErbaErbaiutoInversione606075607583413
SerperiorErbaErbaiutoInversione7575957595113528
TepigFuocoAiutofuocoGrassospesso656345454545308
PigniteFuoco LottaAiutofuocoGrassospesso909355705555418
EmboarFuoco LottaAiutofuocoTemerarietà110123651006565528
OshawottAcquaAcquaiutoGuscioscudo555545634545308
DewottAcquaAcquaiutoGuscioscudo757560836060413
SamurottAcquaAcquaiutoGuscioscudo95100851087070528
PatratNormaleFugafacile
Sguardofermo
Ponderazione455539353942255
WatchogNormaleRisplendi
Sguardofermo
Ponderazione608569606977420
LillipupNormaleSpiritovivo
Raccolta
Fugafacile456045254555275
HerdierNormalePrepotenza
Remasabbia
Nervisaldi658065356560370
StoutlandNormalePrepotenza
Remasabbia
Nervisaldi8511090459080500
PurrloinBuioScioltezza
Agiltecnica
Burla415037503766281
LiepardBuioScioltezza
Agiltecnica
Burla6488508850106446
PansageErbaVoracitàErbaiuto505348534864316
SimisageErbaVoracitàErbaiuto7598639863101498
PansearFuocoVoracitàAiutofuoco505348534864316
SimisearFuocoVoracitàAiutofuoco7598639863101498
PanpourAcquaVoracitàAcquaiuto505348534864316
SimipourAcquaVoracitàAcquaiuto7598639863101498
MunnaPsicoPremonizione
Sincronismo
Telepatia762545675524292
MusharnaPsicoPremonizione
Sincronismo
Telepatia11655851079529487
PidoveNormale VolantePettinfuori
Supersorte
Antagonismo505550363043264
TranquillNormale VolantePettinfuori
Supersorte
Antagonismo627762504265358
UnfezantNormale VolantePettinfuori
Supersorte
Antagonismo8011580655593488
BlitzleElettroParafulmine
Elettrorapid
Mangiaerba456032503276295
ZebstrikaElettroParafulmine
Elettrorapid
Mangiaerba75100638063116497
RoggenrolaRocciaVigoreSilicoforza557585252515280
BoldoreRocciaVigoreSilicoforza70105105504020390
GigalithRocciaVigoreSilicoforza85135130608025515
WoobatPsico VolanteImprudenza
Impaccio
Disinvoltura554543554372313
SwoobatPsico VolanteImprudenza
Impaccio
Disinvoltura6757557755114425
DrilburTerraRemasabbia
Silicoforza
Rompiforma608540304568328
ExcadrillTerra AcciaioRemasabbia
Silicoforza
Rompiforma11013560506588508
AudinoNormaleCuracuore
Rigenergia
Impaccio1036086608650445
Mega AudinoNormale FollettoCuracuore103601268012650545
TimburrLottaDentistretti
Forzabruta
Ferropugno758055253535305
GurdurrLottaDentistretti
Forzabruta
Ferropugno8510585405040405
ConkeldurrLottaDentistretti
Forzabruta
Ferropugno10514095556545505
TympoleAcquaNuotovelox
Idratazione
Assorbacqua505040504064294
PalpitoadAcqua TerraNuotovelox
Idratazione
Assorbacqua756555655569384
SeismitoadAcqua TerraNuotovelox
Velentocco
Assorbacqua1059575857574509
ThrohLottaDentistretti
Fuocodentro
Rompiforma12010085308545465
SawkLottaVigore
Fuocodentro
Rompiforma7512575307585465
SewaddleColeottero ErbaAiutinsetto
Clorofilla
Copricapo455370406042310
SwadloonColeottero ErbaFogliamanto
Clorofilla
Copricapo556390508042380
LeavannyColeottero ErbaAiutinsetto
Clorofilla
Copricapo7510380708092500
VenipedeColeottero VelenoVelenopunto
Aiutinsetto
Acceleratore304559303957260
WhirlipedeColeottero VelenoVelenopunto
Aiutinsetto
Acceleratore405599407947360
ScolipedeColeottero VelenoVelenopunto
Aiutinsetto
Acceleratore60100895569112485
CottoneeErba FollettoBurla
Intrapasso
Clorofilla402760375066280
WhimsicottErba FollettoBurla
Intrapasso
Clorofilla6067857775116480
PetililErbaClorofilla
Mente Locale
Fogliamanto453550705030280
LilligantErbaClorofilla
Mente Locale
Fogliamanto7060751107590480
Red-Striped BasculinAcquaTemerarietà
Adattabilità
Rompiforma709265805598460
Blue-Striped BasculinAcquaTestadura
Adattabilità
Rompiforma709265805598460
SandileTerra BuioPrepotenza
Arroganza
Grancollera507235353565292
KrokorokTerra BuioPrepotenza
Arroganza
Grancollera608245454574351
KrookodileTerra BuioPrepotenza
Arroganza
Grancollera9511780657092519
DarumakaFuocoTuttafrettaFuocodentro709045154550315
Standard DarmanitanFuocoForzabrutaStato Zen10514055305595480
Zen DarmanitanFuoco PsicoForzabrutaStato Zen1053010514010555540
MaractusErbaAssorbacqua
Clorofilla
Acquascolo7586671066760461
DwebbleColeottero RocciaVigore
Guscioscudo
Sottilguscio506585353555325
CrustleColeottero RocciaVigore
Guscioscudo
Sottilguscio7095125657545475
ScraggyBuio LottaMuta
Arroganza
Prepotenza507570357048348
ScraftyBuio LottaMuta
Arroganza
Prepotenza65901154511558488
SigilyphPsico VolanteSplendicute
Magicscudo
Lentifumé7258801038097490
YamaskSpettroMummia383085556530303
CofagrigusSpettroMummia58501459510530483
TirtougaAcqua RocciaSolidroccia
Vigore
Nuotovelox5478103534522355
CarracostaAcqua RocciaSolidroccia
Vigore
Nuotovelox74108133836532495
ArchenRoccia VolanteSconforto5511245744570401
ArcheopsRoccia VolanteSconforto751406511265110567
TrubbishVelenoTanfo
Antifurto
Scoppio505062406265329
GarbodorVelenoTanfo
Sottilguscio
Scoppio809582608275474
ZoruaBuioIllusione406540804065330
ZoroarkBuioIllusione601056012060105510
MinccinoNormaleIncantevole
Tecnico
Abillegame555040404075300
CinccinoNormaleIncantevole
Tecnico
Abillegame7595606560115470
GothitaPsicoIndagine
Tenacia
Pedinombra453050556545290
GothoritaPsicoIndagine
Tenacia
Pedinombra604570758555390
GothitellePsicoIndagine
Tenacia
Pedinombra7055959511065490
SolosisPsicoCopricapo
Magicscudo
Rigenergia4530401055020290
DuosionPsicoCopricapo
Magicscudo
Rigenergia6540501256030370
ReuniclusPsicoCopricapo
Magicscudo
Rigenergia11065751258530490
DucklettAcqua VolanteSguardofermo
Pettinfuori
Idratazione624450445055305
SwannaAcqua VolanteSguardofermo
Pettinfuori
Idratazione758763876398473
VanilliteGhiaccioCorpogeloSottilguscio365050656044305
VanillishGhiaccioCorpogeloSottilguscio516565807559395
VanilluxeGhiaccioCorpogeloSottilguscio7195851109579535
Spring DeerlingNormale ErbaClorofilla
Mangiaerba
Leggiadro606050405075335
Spring SawsbuckNormale ErbaClorofilla
Mangiaerba
Leggiadro8010070607095475
EmolgaElettro VolanteStaticoElettrorapid5575607560103428
KarrablastColeotteroAiutinsetto
Muta
Nullodifesa507545404560315
EscavalierColeottero AcciaioAiutinsetto
Guscioscudo
Copricapo701351056010520495
FoongusErba VelenoSpargisporaRigenergia695545555515294
AmoongussErba VelenoSpargisporaRigenergia1148570858030464
FrillishAcqua SpettroAssorbacqua
Corpofunesto
Umidità554050658540335
JellicentAcqua SpettroAssorbacqua
Corpofunesto
Umidità10060708510560480
AlomomolaAcquaCuracuore
Idratazione
Rigenergia1657580404565470
JoltikColeottero ElettroInsettocchi
Agitazione
Aiutinsetto504750575065319
GalvantulaColeottero ElettroInsettocchi
Agitazione
Aiutinsetto7077609760108472
FerroseedErba AcciaioSpineferratePresagio445091248610305
FerrothornErba AcciaioSpineferratePresagio74941315411620489
KlinkAcciaioPiù
Meno
Corpochiaro405570456030300
KlangAcciaioPiù
Meno
Corpochiaro608095708550440
KlinklangAcciaioPiù
Meno
Corpochiaro60100115708590520
TynamoElettroLevitazione355540454060275
EelektrikElettroLevitazione658570757040405
EelektrossElettroLevitazione85115801058050515
ElgyemPsicoTelepatia
Sincronismo
Ponderazione555555855530335
BeheeyemPsicoTelepatia
Sincronismo
Ponderazione7575751259540485
LitwickSpettro FuocoFuocardore
Corpodifuoco
Intrapasso503055655520275
LampentSpettro FuocoFuocardore
Corpodifuoco
Intrapasso604060956055370
ChandelureSpettro FuocoFuocardore
Corpodifuoco
Intrapasso6055901459080520
AxewDragoAntagonismo
Rompiforma
Agitazione468760304057320
FraxureDragoAntagonismo
Rompiforma
Agitazione6611770405067410
HaxorusDragoAntagonismo
Rompiforma
Agitazione7614790607097540
CubchooGhiaccioMantelnevePaura557040604040305
BearticGhiaccioMantelneveNuotovelox9511080708050485
CryogonalGhiaccioLevitazione70503095135105485
ShelmetColeotteroIdratazione
Guscioscudo
Copricapo504085406525305
AccelgorColeotteroIdratazione
Antifurto
Agiltecnica80704010060145495
StunfiskTerra ElettroStatico
Scioltezza
Sabbiavelo1096684819932471
MienfooLottaFuocodentro
Rigenergia
Temerarietà458550555065350
MienshaoLottaFuocodentro
Rigenergia
Temerarietà65125609560105510
DruddigonDragoCartavetro
Forzabruta
Rompiforma7712090609048485
GolettTerra SpettroFerropugno
Impaccio
Nullodifesa597450355035303
GolurkTerra SpettroFerropugno
Impaccio
Nullodifesa8912480558055483
PawniardBuio AcciaioAgonismo
Fuocodentro
Pressione458570404060340
BisharpBuio AcciaioAgonismo
Fuocodentro
Pressione65125100607070490
BouffalantNormaleTemerarietà
Mangiaerba
Antisuono9511095409555490
RuffletNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Forzabruta
Tuttafretta708350375060350
BraviaryNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Forzabruta
Agonismo10012375577580510
VullabyBuio VolantePettinfuori
Copricapo
Sottilguscio705575456560370
MandibuzzBuio VolantePettinfuori
Copricapo
Sottilguscio11065105559580510
HeatmorFuocoVoracità
Fuocardore
Fumochiaro8597661056665484
DurantColeottero AcciaioAiutinsetto
Tuttafretta
Pigrone581091124848109484
DeinoBuio DragoTuttafretta526550455038300
ZweilousBuio DragoTuttafretta728570657058420
HydreigonBuio DragoLevitazione92105901259098600
LarvestaColeottero FuocoCorpodifuocoAiutinsetto558555505560360
VolcaronaColeottero FuocoCorpodifuocoAiutinsetto856065135105100550
CobalionAcciaio LottaGiustizia91901299072108580
TerrakionRoccia LottaGiustizia91129907290108580
VirizionErba LottaGiustizia91907290129108580
Incarnate TornadusVolanteBurlaAgonismo791157012580111580
Therian TornadusVolanteRigenergiaRigenergia791008011090121580
Incarnate ThundurusElettro VolanteBurlaAgonismo791157012580111580
Therian ThundurusElettro VolanteAssorbivoltAssorbivolt791057014580101580
ReshiramDrago FuocoPiroturbina10012010015012090680
ZekromDrago ElettroTeravolt10015012012010090680
Incarnate LandorusTerra VolanteSilicoforzaForzabruta891259011580101600
Therian LandorusTerra VolantePrepotenzaPrepotenza89145901058091600
KyuremDrago GhiaccioPressione125130901309095660
Black KyuremDrago GhiaccioTeravolt1251701001209095700
White KyuremDrago GhiaccioPiroturbina1251209017010095700
Ordinary KeldeoAcqua LottaGiustizia91729012990108580
Resolute KeldeoAcqua LottaGiustizia91729012990108580
Aria MeloettaNormale PsicoLeggiadro100777712812890600
Pirouette MeloettaNormale LottaLeggiadro100128907777128600
GenesectColeottero AcciaioDownload71120951209599600
ChespinErbaErbaiutoAntiproiettile566165484538313
QuilladinErbaErbaiutoAntiproiettile617895565857405
ChesnaughtErba LottaErbaiutoAntiproiettile88107122747564530
FennekinFuocoAiutofuocoPrestigiatore404540626060307
BraixenFuocoAiutofuocoPrestigiatore595958907073409
DelphoxFuoco PsicoAiutofuocoPrestigiatore756972114100104534
FroakieAcquaAcquaiutoMutatipo415640624471314
FrogadierAcquaAcquaiutoMutatipo546352835697405
GreninjaAcqua BuioAcquaiutoMutatipo72956710371122530
BunnelbyNormaleGuancegonfie
Raccolta
Macroforza383638323657237
DiggersbyNormale TerraGuancegonfie
Raccolta
Macroforza855677507778423
FletchlingNormale VolantePettinfuoriAliraffica455043403862278
FletchinderFuoco VolanteCorpodifuocoAliraffica627355565284382
TalonflameFuoco VolanteCorpodifuocoAliraffica7881717469126499
ScatterbugColeotteroInsettocchi
Polvoscudo
Amicoscudo383540272535200
SpewpaColeotteroMutaAmicoscudo452260273029213
Meadow VivillonColeottero VolanteInsettocchi
Polvoscudo
Amicoscudo805250905089411
LitleoFuoco NormaleAntagonismo
Agitazione
Arroganza625058735472369
PyroarFuoco NormaleAntagonismo
Agitazione
Arroganza86687210966106507
Red FlabébéFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi443839617942303
Red FloetteFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi544547759852371
Eternal FloetteFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi74656712512892551
Red FlorgesFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi78656811215475552
SkiddoErbaMangiaerbaPeloderba666548625752350
GogoatErbaMangiaerbaPeloderba12310062978168531
PanchamLottaFerropugno
Rompiforma
Nervisaldi678262464843348
PangoroLotta BuioFerropugno
Rompiforma
Nervisaldi9512478697158495
Natural FurfrouNormaleFoltopelo7580606590102472
EspurrPsicoSguardofermo
Intrapasso
Mente Locale624854636068355
Male MeowsticPsicoSguardofermo
Intrapasso
Burla7448768381104466
Female MeowsticPsicoSguardofermo
Intrapasso
Tenacia7448768381104466
HonedgeSpettro AcciaioNullodifesa4580100353728325
DoubladeSpettro AcciaioNullodifesa59110150454935448
Shield AegislashSpettro AcciaioAccendilotta60501505015060520
Blade AegislashSpettro AcciaioAccendilotta60150501505060520
SpritzeeFollettoCuracuoreAromavelo785260636523341
AromatisseFollettoCuracuoreAromavelo1017272998929462
SwirlixFollettoDolceveloAgiltecnica624866595749341
SlurpuffFollettoDolceveloAgiltecnica828086857572480
InkayBuio PsicoVentose
Inversione
Intrapasso535453374645288
MalamarBuio PsicoVentose
Inversione
Intrapasso869288687573482
BinacleAcqua RocciaCecchino
Unghiedure
Arraffalesto425267395650306
BarbaracleAcqua RocciaCecchino
Unghiedure
Arraffalesto72105115548668500
SkrelpVeleno AcquaVelenopunto
Velentocco
Adattabilità506060606030320
DragalgeVeleno DragoVelenopunto
Velentocco
Adattabilità6575909712344494
ClauncherAcquaMegalancio505362586344330
ClawitzerAcquaMegalancio7173881208959500
HelioptileElettro NormaleSabbiavelo
Pellearsa
Solarpotere443833614370289
HelioliskElettro NormaleSabbiavelo
Pellearsa
Solarpotere62555210994109481
TyruntRoccia DragoFerromascellaTestadura588977454548362
TyrantrumRoccia DragoFerromascellaTestadura82121119695971521
AmauraRoccia GhiaccioPellegeloScendineve775950676346362
AurorusRoccia GhiaccioPellegeloScendineve1237772999258521
HawluchaLotta VolanteScioltezza
Agiltecnica
Rompiforma7892757463118500
DedenneElettro FollettoGuancegonfie
Raccolta
Più6758578167101431
CarbinkRoccia FollettoCorpochiaroVigore50501505015050500
GoomyDragoMangiaerba
Idratazione
Viscosità455035557540300
SliggooDragoMangiaerba
Idratazione
Viscosità6875538311360452
GoodraDragoMangiaerba
Idratazione
Viscosità901007011015080600
KlefkiFolletto AcciaioBurlaPrestigiatore578191808775471
PhantumpSpettro ErbaAlternacura
Indagine
Coglibacche437048506038309
TrevenantSpettro ErbaAlternacura
Indagine
Coglibacche8511076658256474
Small PumpkabooSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia446670445556335
Average PumpkabooSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia496670445551335
Large PumpkabooSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia546670445546335
Super PumpkabooSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia596670445541335
Small GourgeistSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia5585122587599494
Average GourgeistSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia6590122587584494
Large GourgeistSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia7595122587569494
Super GourgeistSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia85100122587554494
BergmiteGhiaccioCorpogelo
Mente Locale
Vigore556985323528304
AvaluggGhiaccioCorpogelo
Mente Locale
Vigore95117184444628514
NoibatVolante DragoIntrapasso
Indagine
Telepatia403035454055245
NoivernVolante DragoIntrapasso
Indagine
Telepatia8570809780123535
Active XerneasFollettoAurafolletto126131951319899680
YveltalBuio VolanteAuratetra126131951319899680
ZygardeDrago TerraFrangiaura108100121819595600
DiancieRoccia FollettoCorpochiaro5010015010015050600
Mega DiancieRoccia FollettoMagispecchio50160110160110110700
HoopaPsico SpettroPrestigiatore801106015013070600
Hoopa UnboundPsico BuioPrestigiatore801606017013080680
VolcanionFuoco AcquaAssorbacqua801101201309070600

La pagina è stata recuperata dalla cache in 0,041 secondi.